4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

65 - Flats for Sale in Sector 119 Noida | Apartments in Sector 119 for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale  In Sector-1191/59
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Magnolia Park  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,309 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale  In Sector 1191/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur, Sector 119 For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur, Sector 119  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,835 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Sector 119
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur  ICICI Bank Ltd.,Noida - Sector 119 amrapali platium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,637 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Gaur Grandeur  Gaur Grandeur, Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,632 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Eldeco Aamantran, Sector 119 For Sale In Sector 119 Eldeco Edge

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

parthla bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Edge Noida, Shakarpur For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Edge Noida, Shakarpur  Off Patpar, Dayanand Colony, Shakarpur, New Delhi, 110092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Aranya Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector-119

Gaur Grandeur  Plot No-Gh-4, Sector-119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,828 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Grandeur For Sale In Sector 119

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,644 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

PARK, THE ARANYA TOWER Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.35 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,332/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Magnolia Park For Sale In Sector 119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum, Sector 119 For Sale In Sector 119

Amrapali Platinum, Sector 119  Sector 119, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector 119

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Unnati Fortune The Aranya  Unnati Fortune The Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Edge For Sale In Sector 119

Eldeco Edge   Eldeco Utopia Eldeco Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Titanium For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹11,983 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,662 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiSec-58 fitness clubFortis Hospital, Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 119 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 119, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 119?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 119.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 119?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 119 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 119?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 119. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!