4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran road 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹21,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Spring For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights, Thane West  Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/27
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Thane

Independent House, near Dhaval Hills Garden B-wing, Kokanipada, Gawand Baug, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Paradise For Sale In Raunak Paradise Building

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Paradise For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Paradise  Kokanipada, Gawand Baug, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prerana Tower For Sale In Thane

Prerana Tower  Diva Shil Rd, near Prerana Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Keshar Upvan For Sale In Gawand Baug (upavan)

Keshar Upvan  Pokharan Road 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Hill Palace Chs Ltd For Sale In Pokhran Road No One

Hill Palace CHS Ltd  opp. to Upwan Lake, near loutus tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹17,826 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Upvan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

1 BHK Flat In Surya Chs For Sale In Thane West

Surya CHS Gaeand Baug,Upvan,Pokharan 2, Kokanipada, Gawand Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Raunak Tower For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹25,185 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In C For Sale In Thane West

A, Raunak Tower, RAUNAK PARK, Pokharan Rd No. 2, Raunak Park, Kokanipada, Gawand Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Keshar Upvan Road Near Gawand Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spaces Srushti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

JVM Spaces Srushti Vihar  Opposite Gym Khana Pokharan Road Number 2 Sarnath, Mhada, Vasant Vihar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,933 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jvm Spaces Srushti Vihar For Sale  In Thane West1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spaces Srushti Vihar For Sale In Vasant Vihar

Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹12,519 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jvm Spaces Srushti Vihar For Sale  In Vasant Vihar1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Kharegaon Pakhadi

Sudhakar Co Operative Housing Society  Pakhadi, Kharegaon, Kalwa, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Dipesh Apartments For Sale In Thane West

DIPESH APARTMENTS  2nd rabodi,koliwada,thane west,mumbai-400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vihang Park For Sale In Thane West,

Vihang Park  Smelting Koros Rd, Shastri Nagar, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Kurme Dev Society For Sale In Thane West

shastri nagar, near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Park Phase 2 For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹14,468 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili Pride For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,864 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam B Wing For Sale In Thane West

Satyam B Wing  2/368, BMC Colony, Malwani, Rathodi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hansraj Height For Sale In Thane

HANSRAJ HEIGHT  Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Maitri Park Thane For Sale In Thane West

MAITRI PARK THANE  lokmanya nagar near Shree Laxmi Park - Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Samprabha Soc, Maitri Park For Sale In Laxmi Park Phase 1 (shree Laxmi Park - Phase 1)

laxmi park phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwood ,thane West For Sale In Thane West

hubtown greenwood ,thane west  Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Pokharan Road No. 1, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Yeoor Hills

Independent House, Dev Daya Nagar Society Rd near Golden Swan Country Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharTeen Hath NakaJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Pokharan Rd Number 1 Opposite Thikani Highschool, Next To Apna Bhandat, Near Asiatic Arcade, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Hubtown Greenwoods  Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Pokharan Rd Number near Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West,

Hubtown Greenwoods   Hubtown Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods, Thane West  Pokharan Road No. 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Greenwoods A Wing, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,627 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Tresora Grand Central, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Fortune Tresora Grand Central, Thane West  Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹18,045 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pokhran- 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Pokhran- 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pokhran- 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pokhran- 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pokhran- 2?

Properties available in Pokhran- 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pokhran- 2?

To determine property prices in Pokhran- 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pokhran- 2?