4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

187 - Properties for Sale in Thane East Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Saptashree Galaxy Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Kalyan Shilphata Rd, opp. Gardian school, Padle Gaon Saptashree Galaxy, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Gharda Colony, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saptashree Galaxy Chs For Sale  In Dombivali East1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Marigold Chs For Sale In Thane East

Kopri Thane near Rajendra Pal Mangala Hindi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marigold Chs For Sale  In  Thane East1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Nivas Chs For Sale In Thane East

Shanti Nivas Chs  ENR Station Road, Shree Anand Bharti Maharaj Marg Parasnis Rd, Chandeni Koliwada, Thane East Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Park For Sale In Thane

Millenium Park  Near SBI BANK Hari Om Nagar, Damoji Patil Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Dipti Chs For Sale In Thane East

Dipti CHS  Daulat Nagar Road, Kopri, Thane East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Chsl For Sale In Mulund East

Harmony CHS Hari Om Nagar, Daulat Nagar, Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Abhudaya Chs, Thane East For Sale In Thane East

Thane East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹22,273 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vivaan Chs For Sale In Kopri, Thane East

behind anand cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Om Mahavir Arcade For Sale In Thane East

Om mahavir Arcade  Krishna Borker Marg Near Thane Gymkhana Officers Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Kirti Apartment For Sale In Thane East

Anand Kirti Apartment  Matoshree Jijamata Marg, Rajlaxman Society, Daulat Nagar, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jai Jhulelal Chs For Sale In Thane East

Shubham Jai Jhulelal CHS  Thane East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,641 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pancharatna Society For Sale In Mulund East

pancharatna society  Hari Om Nagar, Damoji Patil Wadi, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mulund East

Nakshatra Cooperative Housing Society  Hari Om Nagar near Jeevan Jyoti English High School and Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Uttam Chsl For Sale In Thane East

Natu Paranjpe Colony, NR SIDDHI VINAYAK MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Hemsunita Society For Sale In Thane East

near Bank Of India , Datta Mandir Marg, near Sunita Society, Kopri Colony, Rajlaxman Society, Kopri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shrushti Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane East,

Shree Shrushti CHS Ltd  Daulat Nagar, near People's Education Society English Medium High School. Ace Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Ramleela Chs For Sale In Thane East

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹26,834 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Daulat Nagar Society For Sale In Thane East

Kopri Near Kopri Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jai Jhulelal Society For Sale In Kopri Colony

Near Municipal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹15,512 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarkanath Hights A Wing For Sale In Shop No.3, Dasrath Park Mumradevi Colony, Mumbra Devi Colony Rd, Sadguru Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India

Dwarkanath Hights A wing   Mumbra Devi Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹2,411 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Lokmanya Tilak Path Near Kashi Aai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Flat In Ramdarshan Chs Thane East For Sale In Xtreme Gaming Lounge

Ganesh bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudev Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane

Gurudev nagar CHS  Kopri, near Rajendra Pal Mangala Hindi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Jhulelal Chs For Sale In Thane East

Jai Jhulelal CHS  1 Guru Nanak Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Anand Chs For Sale In Thane East

Sai Anand CHS  narayan koli chowk, Natu Paranjpe Colony, near Ganesh Mandir near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane east without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane east?

Properties available in Thane east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane east?

To determine property prices in Thane east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thane east?