4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Parel Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Aureus  For Sale  In Sewri1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹31,769 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,707 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Aureus  For Sale  In Sewri1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Avenue15 For Sale In Shewri

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹30,669 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Sewri

Acharya Donde Marg near WHITE MAGIC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹54,545 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Sewri

New Azad Nager Near Prarthana Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Al Raza Tower For Sale In Sewri

Al Raza Tower  Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd, Near to Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Marg Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Al Raza Tower For Sale  In Sewri
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Parel

Independent House, Tokershi Jivraj Rd, near Rashtriya Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Flamingos For Sale In Sewri

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹40,848 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Dosti Flamingo For Sale In Sewri

Dosti Flamingo  Near Manhas Auto Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹29,279 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Flamingos, Parel For Sale In Parel

Dosti Flamingos, Parel  China Mill Compond, Tokersi Jivraj Road, Parel Sewree, Mumbai-400015, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,943 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Girnar Tower Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Parel

Sindhu Nagar, Lal Baug, Parel near Lodha Aria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹34,810 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neha Residency Mumbai For Sale In Sewri

Choughle Building R.A. Kidwai Marg, Gandhi Nagar, Sweri Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neha Residency For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neha Residency For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rushabh Tower For Sale In Parel

Rushabh Tower  Sewri, Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai-400015, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Housing Glen Eagle For Sale In Parel

Tata Housing Glen Eagle  Parel, Mumbai,Maharashtra,India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,201 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bdd Chawl, Sewri For Sale In B.d.d. Chawl No. 15, Opp. Sewri Station, Sewri West

Bdd chawl, Sewri  Opposite sewri station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sewri

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar near Fatima High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Society For Sale In Sewri

D G Mahajani Road near Our Lady of Fatima Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Canvas Residences For Sale In Sewri

The Canvas Residences  Near Arab Restaurant, R Kidwai Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹25,680 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Towers By Mj Shah For Sale In Lower Parel East

Arihant Towers By Mj Shah  Near HP Petrol Pump, Sonal Super Service, NM Joshi Marg, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹27,217 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelParel East

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Parel

Arihant Tower  G D Ambekar Rd, Parel Village, Sindhu Nagar, Parel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Sharam Saflya Chs For Sale In Parel

Shram Saafalya Co-op Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Samata Co Operative Housing Society,parel Village For Sale In Parel

GD Ambekar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Samta Chs For Sale In Parel

Samta CHS  DHARA COMPLEX , PLOT NO 21 , SEC 8 , KAMOTHE , NAVI MUMBAI 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In L&t The Gateway For Sale In Sewri West

L&T The Gateway  Near Metropolitan Magistrate's Court, Gandhi Nagar, Sewri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.6 Crores
₹32,466 per sq.ft.
6.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,573 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In L&t The Gateway For Sale In Sewri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.49 Crores
₹36,963 per sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khaparidev Chs For Sale In Parel

near rmms office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Veda For Sale In Parel

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/45
West

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Veda For Sale In Parel

Omkar Veda  GD Ambekar Rd. Parel Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹26,400 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Azad nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Azad nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Azad nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Azad nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Azad nagar?

Properties available in Azad nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Azad nagar?

To determine property prices in Azad nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.