1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Quality Homes For Sale In Thane
Lodha Crown Quality Homes Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada,
Not under loan₹
₹62.5 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/10Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking