4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Lulla Nagar Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Surana Revanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Surana Revanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹10,374 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Surana Revanta For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4+ BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹7,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,683 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale  In Lullanagar1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,051 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In One Ikon Beverly Hills For Sale In Lullanagar

One Ikon Beverly Hills  Lullanagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,708 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ideb Villagio Toscana Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

IDEB Villagio Toscana Apartments  Near Konark Indrayu Enclave 1,NIBM road Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ideb Villagio Toscana Apartments For Sale  In Kondhwa1/35
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale  In Kondhwa1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhwa

Standalone building, Shivneri Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manish Shree Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

manish shree society  Maruti Temple Rd, near Shree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hill View Residency For Sale In Hill View Residency

Kausar Baugh, Kondwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Manish Park Phase 3 For Sale In Kondhwa

Manish Park Phase 3 Shop No 9 Phase No 1 near RAM LAUNDARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Vijay Park  Kausar Baugh, near J D SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹10,404 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sparsh For Sale In Kondhwa

Sai Sparsh  SBI Branch building Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pragati For Sale In Kausar Baugh

Kumar Pragati  at Kumar Pragati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa Road

Konark Pooram  Konark pooram PQR CHSL, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram  Konark Pooram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram Kondhawa Khurd Pune For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram kondhawa khurd pune  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram  Kausar Baugh near Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.75 Lacs
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹39,976/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa

Konark Pooram  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Pooram For Sale In Kondhwa Road

Konark Pooram  Konark pooram PQR CHSL, Badshah Nagar, Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sareen Miracle For Sale In Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa

kondhwa, Kausar baugh, In fornt of kings bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hill Mist Garden For Sale In Kondhwa

Hill Mist Garden  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jk Hill Viiew For Sale In Kondhwa

JK Hill Viiew  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Park For Sale In Kondhwa

Vijay Park  Kausar Baugh near KAUSAR BAUG GALAXY APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kondhwa

Independent House, Bhagyoday Nagar Road near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Loreals, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Eisha Loreals, Kondhwa  Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,177 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eisha Loreals For Sale In Kondhwa

Eisha Loreals  Eisha Loreals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eisha Loreals For Sale In Kondhwa

Eisha Loreals  Eisha Loreals Kausar Baugh, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parsi colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Parsi colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parsi colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parsi colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parsi colony?

Properties available in Parsi colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parsi colony?

To determine property prices in Parsi colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.