3 BHK Villa In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi
Gera World Of Joy
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1/5
Showing properties near your searched localities
1/15
1/8Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties