4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

60 - Properties for Sale in Sector 10A Gurgaon

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10a

Standalone Building, Shakti Park Colony, near Rockford Convent Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 10a
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 10a

Raj Nagar near Khandsa Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In  Sector 10a
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Meghdoot Apartments For Sale In Sector 10 A

C2V2+78M, Meghdoot Appartments, Kargil Shaheed Sukhbir Singh Yadav Marg, Sector 10A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Om Nagar

Independent House, 35 Mile Stone near Rajendera Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,635 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar,

Standalone Building, Khandsa road near IAS Medicare Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,208 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Luxmi Apartments For Sale In Sector 10a

Luxmi Apartments  Sector-10 A, Gurgaon, Harayana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartment For Sale In Rohini Sector 5

shiva apartment  Pocket 6, Sector 5, near Mahalaxmi Motors And Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Esfera Phase-ii For Sale In Sector-37c, Village-gharoli And Basai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Awas Kunj Society For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Nidhi general store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10

Independent House, Pataudi Rd, near Sharda International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivji Park Khandsa Road

Independent House, shivji park colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,536 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,907 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Residency For Sale In Ashok Vihar

ekta residency  Ashok Vihar Phase III, near Ekta Group , Gaje Singh Kablana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,525 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, IOC Colony near Cambridge college of education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹42,135 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maxworth City Residences For Sale In Sector 10a

Maxworth City Residences  Sector 10A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, GREENWOOD KINDERGARTEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Sector 10a

Independent House, H.No-836/22, Gali No- 6 K, Gandhi Nagar,Near Dinive Dales Middle School , Opp Sector 10 A, Gurugram -122001 ( Haryana )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Max Worth For Sale In Sector 10a,

Maxworth City Residencies Block-B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Raj Nagar, Shivji Park Colony NEAR Saloni Saree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,111 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Haryana Apartments For Sale In Sector-10 A

Haryana Apartments  Haryana Apartments, A-602, Gh-5, IOC Colony, Sector 10A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, Near Om sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Karamyogi Apartments For Sale In Sector 10a

GH-14, Kargil Shaheed Sukhbir Singh Yadav Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 10a

Independent House, IOC Colony, NEAR Lions Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,058 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Haryana Apartments, For Sale In Sector-10 A

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Need Nandan For Sale In Sector-10 A

Need Nandan  IOC Colony, Near Sanskriti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector-10a

Independent House, Huda Market, near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 10a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 10a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 10a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 10a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 10a?

Properties available in Sector 10a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 10a?

To determine property prices in Sector 10a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.