4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Mandvi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shakti Bhuvan For Sale In Chinchbunder

Shakti Bhuvan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shakti Bhuvan For Sale  In Chinchbunder
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Aqdas Residency For Sale In Mandwa

Alamdar Aqdas Residency  Alamdar Aqdas Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹20,182 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alamdar Aqdas Residency For Sale  In Mandwa1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹21,513 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Al Mehdi Heights For Sale In Mandvi

AL Mehdi Heights   Mandvi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹21,440 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orsam Angan For Sale In Mandvi

Orsam Angan  Orsam Angan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹23,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Masjid Bandar

standalone building, Chinchbunder, near Keshavji Naik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Baug E Ali For Sale In Dongri

2nd Flank Road, Chinchbunder, Dongri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009 near New Habib High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orsome Heights For Sale In Chinchbunder

Orsome heights  keshavaji Nayak Rd, Dana Bandar, Mandvi, sandhus road ,near K V O Deravasi Jain Mahajan Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Noorani Chamber, Mandvi For Sale In Mandvi

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Earth Anand For Sale In Mandvi

Earth Anand  Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹22,487 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Earth Anand For Sale In Mandvi

Earth Anand  Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,496 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Bhavan Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Masjid Bandar Station Entry

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Al-fatema Heights For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Alamdar Al-Fatema Heights  Nagdevi St near S K Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Al Aziz Tower For Sale In Dongri

Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd near Good Luck Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alif Al Amir Apartment For Sale In Mandvi

Alif Al Amir Apartment  Mandvi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Umerkhadi

standalone building, Maheshwari Rd Near Chinchbunder Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹17,628 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Haji Bachu Wala Buiilding For Sale In Mandvi

Merchant rd near Manavi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Haji Bachu Wala Buiilding For Sale  In Mandvi1/4
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Masjid Bandar West

standalone building, C Block, near The Khoja Khan Muhammad Habib Bhai High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Masjid Bandar West1/4
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Amena Bai Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar West

Hazrat Abbas Stree near The Khoja Khan Muhammad Habib Bhai High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,804 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Israel Mohalla For Sale In Virani House, Yusuf Meher Ali Rd, Near Zakaria Masjid, Pydhonie, Masjid Bandar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India

Israil Mohalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Narshi Natha St, near Pravinchandra And Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ayesha Tower For Sale In Mandvi

Sadguru Sadan Masjid Station Street near Faham Restaurant & lounge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Saqlaine Tower Musjid Bandar For Sale In Kambekar Street, Mandvi

khadak street, oppo faham hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹30,263 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Independent House, , Sadguru Sadan near Faham Restaurant & lounge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Hassan House For Sale In Wrvf+m28, Marine Dr, Mumbai, India

Hotel Fatima Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Mahal, Umerkhadi For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dr. Maheshwari Road, Dr Maheshwari Rd, Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹26,200 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Zakeria Masjid Street

Standalone Building, Zakaria Masjid Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹16,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Edge, For Sale In Mandvi

Fortune Edge,   Fortune Edge,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹30,952 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mandvi

Standalone Building, Kambekar street , near SUNNI DAWATE ISLAMI Aalmi Markaz (SDI International Center)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Baghe Ali Apartment For Sale In Masjid Bunder (w)

Zakeria Masjid St near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Zakaria Masjid For Sale In Mandvi

Masjid Bandar West, 198, Zakeria Masjid St, Pydhonie, Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹35,333 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mariyam Mansion For Sale In Masjid Bandar West

Mariyam Mansion  Mandvi Near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Building For Sale In Mandvi

Mandvi rd near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mazjid Bunder For Sale In Mazjid Bunder

Zakaria mazjid street, Zakaria mazjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dongri

standalone building, Navroji Hill Rd 2 near Shree Shantinath Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dosa Bldg For Sale In Sandhurst Road ,dongri

Dosa bldg   dongi police *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mandvi

Zakeria Masjid St, Samuel street Near Zakaria Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Umerkhadi

Apartment   Jail Road East, Near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Umerkhadi

Standalone Building, Dongri, near Premiere Gold Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tarwalla Terrace For Sale In Dongri

TARWALLA TERRACE  Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Modi House For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dongri, near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chinchbunder without brokerage?

Yes! In Chinchbunder, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chinchbunder?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chinchbunder area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chinchbunder?

Properties available in Chinchbunder could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chinchbunder?

To determine property prices in Chinchbunder, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.