4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

142 - Properties for Sale in Shewalewadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Near Shewalewadi, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Near Joyville Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale  In Hadapsar1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Joy Villa For Sale In Hadapsar

joy villa   FXM8+CC2 Joyville Hadapsar Annexe, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Joy Villa  For Sale  In Hadapsar1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hinjewadi Summit For Sale In Joyville Hinjawadi

Joyville Hinjewadi Summit  Joyville Shapoorji Housing Pvt. Ltd Off Maan Village Road, near Phase 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹10,636 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneE Square Carnival XionHinjewadi Phase 2 Hill

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune, Hadapsar For Sale In Shewalewadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Avani For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Parking
Nearby: Vivanta PrimeraShisha Cafe

1 BHK Apartment In Abhinandan Crystal For Sale In Shewalewadi

Abhinandan Crystal  S.NO- 22/13/3,Near to Gram Panchayat Karyalaya,Shewalewadi,Pune-412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dreams Avani For Sale In Shewalewadi

S.No. 70 B/2/1, Pune Solapur Highway, Near Manjari Stud Farm, Tal. Haveli, Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ragini For Sale In Shewalewadi

Dreams Ragini  manjri Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra Chs For Sale In Hinjawadi

Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS  Joyville Hinjewadi Sierra CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

pune Solapur highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹12,209 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Nandini For Sale In Manjri

Dreams Nandini  Survey. No. 69, Next to Manjri Stud Farm, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹14,941 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville For Sale In Hinjewadi

Joyville   FXRC+43P, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In P S Villa For Sale In Solapur Road

P S Villa   A-463, Solapur - Pune Hwy, ?????? ???????, ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Nandini For Sale In Manjri

Dreams Nandini  Shewalewadi Road, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Ragini For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Dreams Ragini  Dreams Ragini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville For Sale In Hadapsar

Joyville   FXRC 43P, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Skyluxe For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  Joyville Shapoorji Housing Pvt. Ltd Off Maan Village Road near Phase 1, Hinjawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411057 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/58
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Shewalewadi

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe   Joyville Hadapsar Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  Sky - Luxe Edition Village:, Taluka: Haveli, Shewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville SkyLuxe  70, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Sainath Colony, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Near Manjari Stud Farm, Shewalewadi Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹60,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.81 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹41,728/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DeliciaThe Lexicon SchoolKalpataru Serenity

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shewalewadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Shewalewadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shewalewadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shewalewadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shewalewadi?

Properties available in Shewalewadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shewalewadi?

To determine property prices in Shewalewadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shewalewadi?