4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

61 - Properties for Sale in Bopodi Pune

2 BHK Flat In Onella Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road,Kotkar Lane,Bopodi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Onella  Apartment For Sale  In Bopodi1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 4325, Bopodi Gaonthan, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, India

Independent House, bopodi gaothan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In 4325, Bopodi Gaonthan, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, India1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Montvert Pristine B2 For Sale In Montvert Pristine

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Builder, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

5, Bhau Patil Rd, near PUNE IT PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avinash Castel Royale For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan
10 Crores
₹24,661 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,055 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MMdinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ragukul Nagari Cooperative Housing For Sale In Bopodi

Ragukul Nagari cooperative Housing   Raghukul Nagari, Opposite Patil Complex Ambedkar Chowk Aundh Rd, near New AaoJi KhhaoJi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Bhopodi

Shanta Niketan co-op housing society  HR9J+47H, Shanta Apte Path, Bhau Patil Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens For Sale In Bopodi

Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens  Lane Number 2, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Garima Society For Sale In Khadki

Gagan Garima Society  Gagan Garima Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Kinara For Sale In Domino's Pizza

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Bharati Kunj, Bhopodi For Sale In 31, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Opposite Grace Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Kohinoor Classic  Bhau Patil Rd nearDHL Express (India) Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regina Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Regina Apartment  Aundh Road Near Mont Vert Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Mont Vert Pristine For Sale In Mont Vert Pristine Block-b1, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Mont Vert Pristine  Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shilpa Society For Sale In Bapodi

shree shilpa society  Bhau Patil Rd near Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens For Sale In Bopodi

Pragati Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan For Sale In Bopodi

Shanta Niketan  Bhau Patil Road,Near to Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

Royal Heights, Bopodi  Royal Heights, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Bapodi Gaothan, near Chhajed Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,000 sqft
Apartment Type
75
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Kundan Paradise  Bhau Patil Road, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Royal Heights For Sale In Bopodi

Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,374 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Royal Heights Bhau Patil Road For Sale In Bhau Patil Road

St. Mary's Malankara Catholic Cathedral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regina Apartment For Sale In Regina Apartment, 51, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bopodi without brokerage?

Yes! In Bopodi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bopodi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bopodi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bopodi?

Properties available in Bopodi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bopodi?

To determine property prices in Bopodi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.