4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

84 - Properties for Sale in Old Sangvi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishnakunj apartment  pimple gurav road, near ram krishna managalam karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishnakunj  Apartment For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/25
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society  Madhuban society lane number 4 ashwamegh apartment, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/31
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 4183, 32, Lane No 2, Jaymala Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Jaymala Nagar, lane no - 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Old Sangvi,near Shivpratap Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,622 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Baburao Dhore Bhavan For Sale In Old Sangvi

Baburao Dhore Bhavan  Baburao Dhore Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sangavi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Venkatesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi, Queens Collections

Standalone Building, Narsinh High School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Square Land Dream For Sale In Old Sangvi

lane Number 6, Jaymala Nagar , near Dhadge Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 41165, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Nilanjan Building For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Nilanjan building   Sai Enclave Near by Sanskruti National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,512 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sangvi

Balaji residency  Lane Number 4, Priyadarshani Nagar, Old Sangvi,near Seva Hospital ( Piles, Maternity & Surgical Hospital )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yograj Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Yograj Apartment   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Sainath Colony, Near Kai. Sau. Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamegh For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Ashwamegh  Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moon Om Sai Apartment  Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near Sanmneshwar mandir HRFJ+587, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Properties For Sale In Mahalaxmi Metro Square

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi  Rd Number 5, near Rutuja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhivinayak Residency Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Hrf8+rwf, Shitole Nagar Rd, Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Shitole Nagar Rd Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Sangvi

Independent House, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Appartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ganraj Appartment   Shinde Nagar, near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi

Standalone Building, Kai. Sau. Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School, Sainath Colony, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sahajananad Building For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nrusingh High School Rd, beside 13, Dhore Nagar, Near Nrisinh High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Spring Field For Sale In Old Sangvi

spring field  near seva hospital, lane no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Old sangvi without brokerage?

Yes! In Old sangvi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old sangvi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old sangvi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old sangvi?

Properties available in Old sangvi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Old sangvi?

To determine property prices in Old sangvi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Old sangvi?