4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Bopodi Pune

2 BHK Flat In Onella Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road,Kotkar Lane,Bopodi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Onella  Apartment For Sale  In Bopodi1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Builder, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

5, Bhau Patil Rd, near PUNE IT PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akansha Builder, Bopodi For Sale  In Bopodi
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens For Sale In Bopodi

Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens  Lane Number 2, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shilpa Society For Sale In Bapodi

shree shilpa society  Bhau Patil Rd near Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens For Sale In Bopodi

Pragati Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road near Aundh IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Residency For Sale In Bopodi

Mantri Residency  2*1BHK, 4/A/27, Bhau Patil Marg, Mantri Riviera Society, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,206 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Parijat Apartment  Bhau Patil Road, Parijat Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Society For Sale In Bopodi

Shantiniketan society  Bau Patil Road , near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Arbor For Sale In Bopodi

Shreyas Arbor  Shreyas Arbor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Bhau Patil Rd, near IT Park gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Apartments For Sale In Bopodi Bhau Patil

Nikhil Apartments  Near IT Park, Bhau Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Riviera Society For Sale In Bopodi

Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mantri Riviera Society For Sale  In Bopodi
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Kinara For Sale In Domino's Pizza

Mantri Kinara  Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Kinara For Sale  In Domino's Pizza1/10
South

4 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Triveni Housing Society For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Rd Near it park bopodi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Bhopodi

Shanta Niketan co-op housing society  HR9J+47H, Shanta Apte Path, Bhau Patil Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan For Sale In Bopodi

Shanta Niketan  Bhau Patil Road,Near to Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Lotus Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Devi Lotus Apartment  Devi Lotus Shanta Apte Path Classicism Society, Shanta Niketan, Bopodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ragukul Nagari Cooperative Housing For Sale In Bopodi

Ragukul Nagari cooperative Housing   Raghukul Nagari, Opposite Patil Complex Ambedkar Chowk Aundh Rd, near New AaoJi KhhaoJi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Co Op Society For Sale In Bopodi

Shubhankar Co op society  Chikhalwadi, Near Laxmi Department Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,837 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Bharati Kunj, Bhopodi For Sale In 31, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Opposite Grace Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vishwakunj Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Dr. D J Patil Road, OFF, Aundh Road, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Panna Niwas For Sale In Bopodi

Unique Panna Niwas  Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Parijat For Sale In Khadki

Laxmanrao Kirloskar Rd, near Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Kohinoor Classic  Bhau Patil Rd nearDHL Express (India) Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regina Apartment For Sale In Regina Apartment, 51, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Bopodi

Chikhalwadi near Mont Vert Pristine Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Garima Society For Sale In Khadki

Gagan Garima Society  Gagan Garima Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Garima Society For Sale In Bopodi

Gagan Garima Society  Gagan Garima, Devideep housing society, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Regina Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Regina Apartment  Aundh Road Near Mont Vert Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Mont Vert Pristine For Sale In Mont Vert Pristine Block-b1, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India

Mont Vert Pristine  Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Montvert Pristine B2 For Sale In Montvert Pristine

Montvert Pristine B2  Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Pristine Sunshine Greens, Khadki For Sale In Bopodi

Khadki Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pragati nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pragati nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pragati nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pragati nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pragati nagar?

Properties available in Pragati nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pragati nagar?

To determine property prices in Pragati nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.