4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Bopodi Pune

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bopodi

Standalone Building, Bapodi Gaothan, near Chhajed Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Bopodi
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
75
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Kundan Paradise  Bhau Patil Road, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kundan Paradise For Sale  In Bopodi1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Independent House, opp maharaja hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Bhansali Aundh Riviera  Bhansali Aundh Riviera, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.05 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
₹29,832/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Kundan Paradise  Kundan Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mhaske Dreams For Sale In Bopodi

mhaske dreams  Bapodi Gaothan, NEAR Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abc For Sale In Bopodi Bhau Patil

bhau patil road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Radhanagri Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Radhanagri Cooperative Housing Society Ltd

Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhanagri Cooperative Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Radhanagri Cooperative Housing Society Ltd1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

Royal Heights, Bopodi  Royal Heights, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Heights, Bopodi For Sale  In Bopodi1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Rajni For Sale In Bopodi

vastu rajni   eliphiston road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
North

1 RK Flat In Ashiyana Vihar Cooperative Housing Society Bhau Patil Rd,bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

Pune It park,bopodi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Atk Tower For Sale In Bopodi

Golden ATK Tower  Bopodi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.26 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
₹42,561/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Avinash Castel Royale For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹24,661 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,055 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MMdinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

kohinoor classic  Kohinoor Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Kohinoor Classic  HRCM+59C, Bhau Patil Rd, Bhimjyot Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Rajpark For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Old Sangvi near Sangameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartment Old Sangvi For Sale In Hrfj+486, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020, India

Mamta Nagar, Near Shankar Mandir, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 4325, Bopodi Gaonthan, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, India

Independent House, bopodi gaothan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moon Om Sai Apartment  Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near Sanmneshwar mandir HRFJ+587, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dapodi

Independent House, Aba Kate Nagar near Shree vitthal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCinepolis

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dapodi

Independent House, Aba Kate Nagar near Shree vitthal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Classic For Sale In Bopodi

Kohinoor Classic  Bhau Patil Rd nearDHL Express (India) Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Mamta Nagar

HRFJ+632, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Heights Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Shree heights Apartment  Shree Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anand Park For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mamta nagar lane no 2 near Gajanan maharaj math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 41165, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Independent House, Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Darshan View For Sale In Old Sangvi

Darshan view  Mamta Nagar, , Near Zion Penticostal Prayer Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹11,192 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Vastukalp The Onyx
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,846 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.24 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
₹39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bapodi gaothan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bapodi gaothan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bapodi gaothan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bapodi gaothan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bapodi gaothan?

Properties available in Bapodi gaothan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bapodi gaothan?

To determine property prices in Bapodi gaothan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.