4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

534 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Thane,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Grand Square For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹20,628 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Squarefeet Grand Square For Sale  In Thane West1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivali East

Versatile Valley  Katai Toll, Naka road, Nilaje
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,802 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Versatile Valley For Sale  In Dombivali East1/37
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Oak, Balkum Pada, Thane For Sale In Balkum Pada, Thane

Dosti Oak, Balkum Pada, Thane  Bhiwandi - Wada Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Complex For Sale In Shree Samarth Complex Shree Samarth Complex Wing-d

Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,618 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Thane

Virat Green Avenue   Thane Shil Road, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near Dutt Mandir, Shilphata, Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  1703, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,426 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Lands End For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Lands End  Near Air Force Station,Kolshet Rd,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.23 Lacs
₹11,305 per sq.ft.
₹52,286/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkAirtel Internet LandlineDomino's PizzaThe Waterhouse DeliAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Road,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.61 Lacs
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
₹54,798/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Gold, For Sale In Dombivali East

Casa Bella Gold,   east, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth For Sale In Balkum Pada

Piramal Vaikunth  Near Hotel Raj Residency., Old Agra Road, Balkum , Balkum Pada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.25 Lacs
₹13,259 per sq.ft.
₹56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBig BazaarRustomjee Azziano Wing I

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald, Thane For Sale In Godrej Emerald

Godrej Emerald, Thane  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,014 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Bhuvan, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Hills Chs For Sale In Thane West

Trinity Hills CHS  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  6XMQ+8JV, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Jvm Florencia For Sale In Thane West

Jvm Florencia  Behind d-mart, SURVEY N0 61,KASARVADAVLI,THANE WEST, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹10,216 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos County Bella For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road , kasarwadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹12,073 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

1 BHK Flat In Drug Employees Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Pokhran Road No. 1, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

1 BHK Apartment In Larkins 315 For Sale In Larkins 315

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,388 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East Thana

Runwal MyCity, Dombivli East  Runwal my city, Phase 1 Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella City  Kalyan-shil Road, near Regalia A Wing, Casa Bella | Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Iberis 2 Cosmos Park For Sale In Thane West

Vijay Garden Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Tierra For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Tierra  Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane?

Properties available in Thane could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thane?

To determine property prices in Thane, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thane?