4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

290 - Flats for Sale in Anjur Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Anjur Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale  In Thane
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  lodha upper Thane Mankoli naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale  In Thane1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane  , Mankoli, Bhiwandi, near Lodha Upper Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  lodha upper thane mankoli village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹14,463 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper Thane Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Upper Thane-Casa Eden,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Konkan,421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,035 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  10/1005, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Mankoli, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  10/1005, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Sarang, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane-verdura A

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.58 Lacs
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
46,757/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property- Casa Verdura Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Bhiwandi

Bank Auction Property- Casa Verdura Lodha Upper Thane  Near Happy Learning Classes-Online classes from nursery to 1st standard, Anjur Rd, Bhiwandi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.22 Lacs
₹5,449 per sq.ft.
31,075/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Dalvi Building, Kalyan East For Sale In Maratha Kolsewadi

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Flat In Casa Woodland E Lodha Uppar Thane For Sale In Casa Treetops A B C

Lodha uppar thane treetops, c1-505, Surai, Anjur, Thane, Maharashtra 421311, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper Thane 10/1005 Mankoli Bhiwandi, Mankoli, Maharashtra 421311 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane Casa Treetops D For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

Lodha Upper Thane Casa Treetops D  Lodha dham street, Lodha Upper Thane, Surai, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Mankoli, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,030 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Surai, Anjur Bhiwandi, Mankoli, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Star For Sale In Dombivli East

Amber Star  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonCinepolis: High Street Mall, ThaneLodha Priva ClubDiva Railway Junction

1 BHK Flat In Casa Ecopolis For Sale In Thane

Casa Ecopolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,317 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Anjur

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper Thane, Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane Casa Eden For Sale In Mumbai

Lodha Upper Thane Casa Eden  Upper Thane-Casa Eden,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Konkan,421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTDiva Railway Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anjur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anjur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anjur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anjur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anjur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anjur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anjur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anjur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!