4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

43 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Omega Apartment For Sale In Thane

omega Apartment  17, Sree Nagar Rd, Sector-7, Shree Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹15,769 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Omega Apartment For Sale  In Thane1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Kaushik Shree Chs, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Kaushik Shree CHS, Thane West  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹14,015 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kaushik Shree Chs, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/6
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Pushpagandha Chs, Thane West For Sale In Pushpagandha Chs

Pushpagandha CHS, Thane West  Opposite Mangal Karyalay, Shree Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Uttam Chsl For Sale In Shree Nagar, Thane West

Matoshree Gangubai Shinde Hospital, Vihaan Honda showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Anandanam Society For Sale In Thane

Shree Nagar near Shree Mangal Karyalay- Ac Banquet hall in Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar16 For Sale In Ashar 16

Ashar16  Ashar16, Ashar IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Nutan Meera For Sale In Thane

Nutan Meera   Shree Nagar, Near shivani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Utkarsh Sangh For Sale In Shanti Nagar Wagle Estate Thane, Shanti Nagar, Shree Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Sai Utkarsh Sangh  Back to Maharashtra bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, kishan nagar near Shrinagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Standalone building, Ashram Rd, Near Shree Ayyappa Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Thane West

Kisan Nagar, near Shree Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Muktidham Chs For Sale In Thane West

Muktidham CHS   Sector 1, Shree Nagar, Wagle Estate,, C Wing, Shree Nagar, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹14,694 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Shree Chs For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹17,607 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Thane Wagle Estate Shreenagar For Sale In Shree Sahyog Housing Society

wagle estate thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac, Thane West For Sale In Ashar Merac Thane

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,396 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Ashoka Neel Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane-west

Shreenagar , wagle estate , Thane-west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Om Jayanand Society

Independent House, sector-7 Shreenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Niwas Mulund For Sale In Laxmi Niwas

Laxmi Niwas Mulund  Near shivsena shaka next to masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Keshri Nivas Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Keshri Nivas Apartment  Ashram Rd, near Shree Ayyappa Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
165 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, A wing , 1st floor ,om shakti apt , kisan nagar 3 , bhattwadi, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vishal Kiran Apts For Sale In Kranti Tower

sector 05,plot04,shree nagar,wagle-estate,thane(w),pincode-400604., India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,965 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Mahamaya Chs For Sale In Tumbadi Park

Mahamaya CHS  Shreenagar, Sector 3, Opposite Vishram Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sahyog For Sale In Thane West

Shree Sahyog   Shree Sahyog Housing Society Shree Nagar,Road no. 27 Wagle Estste, Sector-6, Shree Nagar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Omvarsu Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar Wagle Estate Thane

masjid galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rama Madhav Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Thane

Rama Madhav Cooperative Housing Society,Bldg 2, C Wing, Shree Nagar, Thane West, Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,192 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shree nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shree nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shree nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shree nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shree nagar?

Properties available in Shree nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shree nagar?

To determine property prices in Shree nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.