4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3,238 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anshul Apartment For Sale  In Thane West1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Lodha Amara

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale  In Lodha Amara1/28
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos County Bella For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Road , kasarwadavli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Flat In Sayli Chs For Sale In Thane West

Gladys Alwares Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Paramount For Sale In Thane

Kalpataru Paramount  Kalpataru Paramount Colour Chem Compound, Next to Balkum Fire Station Opp TMC Majiwada Office, Old Mumbai Agra Road Junction, near Kapurbawdi Thane, Maharashtra 400608 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹35,584 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Shree Krishna Chs For Sale In Ghantali, Thane West

Vaibhav Shree Krishna CHS  Madhu Nashikkar Marg, behind Bedekar Hospital, Ghantali, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹24,143 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹12,073 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  Near EuroKids Preschool Balkum, Balkum Road, Dhokali Naka, Thane, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,197 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Ignis Chs For Sale In Ignis-d, Lodha Splendora, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,466 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.18 Crores
₹15,034 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Thane West

Rosa Bella  Rosa Bella, Opposite Suraj Water Park, Kavesar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Vishnu Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 15A near Changu Kana Thakur school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Arize For Sale In Kalwa

Ashar Arize  Ashar Arize Near Prashant Corner, Sahyadri Road, Kalwa, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹22,516 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Savli Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth For Sale In Balkum Pada

Piramal Vaikunth  Old Mumbai-Agra Road, Bayer Near Shivaji Nagar Ram Maruti Nagar, Balkum Naka, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹22,078 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Urbano, Dombivli East For Sale In Thane

Lodha Casa urbano, Dombivli East  Nilje Gaon, Casa Urbano K Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,008 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

2 BHK Flat In Coral Mahaveer Kalpruksha For Sale In Kasarwadavli Police Station

Near Hyper city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Tower Society For Sale In Thane West

Shree Laxmi Tower Society  Shelarpada Rd, Kolbad, Uthalsar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Thane West

Imperial Heights  opp dadoji konddev stadium, khartan plot, Thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,565 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Orovia For Sale In Ghodbunder Rd

Vijay Orovia  Wagbil Rd, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,892 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Virat Green Avenue For Sale In Virat Green Avenue

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Rosa Bella  Opp. Surat Water Park,wangbil Naka, GB road, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Thane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Thane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Thane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!