4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

542 - Properties for Sale in Nilje Gaon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Venecia Casa Bella Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivali East

venecia casa bella lodha palava city  Casa Bella main road, kalyan shil road, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Venecia Casa Bella Lodha Palava City For Sale  In Dombivali East1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Gold, For Sale In Dombivali East

Casa Bella Gold,   east, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casa Bella Gold,  For Sale  In Dombivali East
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Rio Columbia Chs For Sale In ??????

Casa Rio Columbia CHS  A804 Columbia Magdalena Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundLodha ParkJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella City  Kalyan-shil Road, near Regalia A Wing, Casa Bella | Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Versatile Valley For Sale In Dombivli

Versatile Valley  Near Nije Village, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Casa Rio Amazona For Sale In Dombivli East

Amazona, C Wing, Lodha Casa Rio Gold Rd, City, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Rio For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Casa Rio  43XJ+JCP, Nilje Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Palava City

Venezia society,casa Bella Gold Nilaje, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli East, Palava City, Nilje Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Magniferra Casabella For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Near Lodha World School, Casa Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali For Sale near Nilje Gaon

Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali  Near Shell Petrol Pump Station,Manpada Junction,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.63 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
30,165/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Capital O 36727 Plush Retreat

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali For Sale near Nilje Gaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
20,110/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  C 1802 Casa Bella Gold Sophistica Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casario For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Rio Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Rio Gold  Lodha Casa Rio Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casario Rilletta For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Casario Rilletta  Rilletta CHS Casa Rio Gold, Palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,026 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Arabiana Chs, Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivli East

Arabiana CHS, Dombivali East  Casa Rio Palava City, Nilje Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casario For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casario  43VH+QFC, Beverlee Cooperative Housing Society, Nilje Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundAtlanta EnclaveJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Casa 3 Top, C2 For Sale In Upper Thane

Casa Greenville Casa Treetops_c, Lodha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹13,800 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elite For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Elite  Nilje Gaon, Near Nilje Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Lodha Casa Bella   D -804 ,Venezia society,casa Bella Gold Nilaje, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli East, Palava City, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Padmaraj Residency For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  Palava, Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Rio For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Rio  43XJ+JCP, Nilaje, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nilje gaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Nilje gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nilje gaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nilje gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nilje gaon?

Properties available in Nilje gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nilje gaon?

To determine property prices in Nilje gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.