4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,131 - Flats for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aramus Galassia For Sale In Sector 21

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aramus Galassia For Sale  In Sector 21
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Flat In Narmada Villa For Sale In Ulwe

plot no 332
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Narmada Villa For Sale  In Ulwe1/14
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Corner For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Labdhi Corner  Labdhi Corner, PLOT NO250B, 250B, Sector 17, Ulwe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Dumanis Brajesh Paradise For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Ulwe

GP Rd near ramsheth thakur sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Prathamesh Residency  Sector 3, behind mango buildingUlwe Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,514 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bpcl Management Staff Chs Ltd For Sale In Ulwe

BPCL Management Staff CHS Ltd  Plot no 45, BPCL Management Staff CHS Lsector 18td
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,250 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Extencia For Sale In Sector 17 Ulwe

Qualitas Extencia  Near Sardarji's Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,735 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shyam Seth Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shyam seth tower   Shyam Swastik Tower Plot No 4, Sector 19, Ulwe Wahal, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Pallazo For Sale In Ulwe

Shankheshwar Pallazo  Shankheshwar Pallazo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Narmada For Sale In Ulwe

Tejas Narmada  Sector 17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,089 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Sadguru residency   Sector 2 near Bank of India - Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak C.h.s. For Sale In Ulwe

SPG Superstore Near Yamaha Showroom and
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Bankers Nest For Sale In Ulwe

Bankers Nest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mango 44 Apartments For Sale In Ulwe

Mango 44 apartments  Mango 44 apartments , sector 3 opposite to wellness medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Soham For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Marvel Soham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Ulwe

Riddhi Siddhi  near D'mart pickup centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Aura For Sale In Ulwe

Victory Aura  192/193 Sector 3, Ulwe Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven Chs For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Blue Heaven CHS  Blue Heaven CHS, Sector 21, Ulwe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Flat In Vignaharta Residency Ulwe For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Emporius For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Emporius  Platinum emporiuse, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.79 Crores
₹15,169 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Sankalp For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Atharva Sankalp  Atharva Sankalp Pushpak Nagar, Dapoli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel S.T.Bus DepotSparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Flat In Balkrishna Co Operative Housing Society Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Tulsi, Sector 24 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ulwe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ulwe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ulwe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ulwe.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ulwe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ulwe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ulwe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ulwe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!