Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 96, Gurgaon | Rent Godown Near Sector 96, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Babra Bakipur, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, Adani Logistics Park - ICD Patli
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
94,500 sqft₹0.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Delhi for Rent
Main pataudi Road Near Amira Foods Ltd. Pataudi Road Village, , Hotel Aryan Residency
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pautadi, Gurgaon for Rent
basai road, , Tyagi store
₹ 16 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Bhangrola, Imt Manesar, Government Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,600 sqft₹3.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Greater Noida for Rent
Bhangrola, Shri Kailash Hospital Bhangrola chowk
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
36,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
sector 8, Bhangrola Bass Road,, Near Shri Kailash Hospital
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹11.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhangrola, Gurgaon for Rent
Old Imt hayatpur road , A Fashion Garments & Footwears
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹14.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhangrola - Kankrola Bus Stand, Gurgaon for Rent
Bhangrola, Near Sarv Haryana Gramin Bank
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹26.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gurugram, Gurgaon for Rent
Imt Manesar near Bala ji pick and movers pvt ltd imt manesar Gurgaon, Bala ji pick and movers pvt ltd imt manesar Gurgaon
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Gurugram, Gurgaon for Rent
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Kankrola, Anushka Electrical Works
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, , Gurgaon for Rent
Laxmi longest, near Kakrola, near radha krishnanmandir
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Kankrola, Radha krishan mandir kankrola
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Kankrola , near A.M.V.D PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kankrola, Gurgaon for Rent
Kankrola, Imt Manesar, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122052, Indi, nearby platinum sector 6
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,040 sqft₹40.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Vill Naharpur Kasan, HDFC Bank
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasan, Gurgaon for Rent
Naharpur, Naharpur
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Naharpur Kasan, Gurgaon for Rent
Naharpur Nawada Road,, ASL FREIGHT AND LOGISTICS
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹64,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Naharpur Kasan, Gurgaon for Rent
Naharpur Nawada Road,, ASL FREIGHT AND LOGISTICS
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Naharpur Kasan, Gurgaon for Rent
Naharpur Rd, HDFC BANK
₹ 1.02 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.04 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Naharpur Road, near govt school
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Naharpur Kasan, Gurgaon for Rent
Nawada road imt manesar , Opposite Donaldson company
₹ 66,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Naharpur Kasan,, Gurgaon for Rent
Imt Manesar,
₹ 40 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹888.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Naharpur Kasan, Gurgaon for Rent
Naharpur Kasan, Om Logistic Transport
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties