Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Prem nagar dhani, Gurgaon | Rent Godown Near Prem nagar dhani, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 8, JPS Residency & Hospitality Services
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
sector 8, jps residency
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
imp sector 9 rd, gic
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,200 sqft₹4.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Manesar Road, Shri balaji pickup truck union
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 8, Jmd Residency Manesar
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,445 sqft₹22.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Maruti Suzuki Vehicle Parking
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,674 sqft₹11.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 9, Chawla's Hotel & Restaurant
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹9.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kasan, Gurgaon for Rent
Kasan Rd , Sarpanch Bahduar Singh house
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
near monsoon breeze society , Rampura flyover
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹39.39 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 1, near HSIIDC COMMUNITY CENTER
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Vill. Kasan, Near Baba Puran Mal Mandir Nr. Sec-3 & Maruti Company, Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, Capt. RRM
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Kasan Goan, Satbir Kiryana Store
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,782 sqft₹28.06 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 3 , Gurgaon for Rent
Kasan road, Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,890 sqft₹21.16 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
shanti enclave Sector 14, Baskushla, Manesar, near Maa Jhandewali Enterprises shanti enclave Sector 14, Baskushla
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
bashkushla, near Apoorva Residency Girls Accommodation
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹9.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 7, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 7 near BALAJI FITNESS CLUB,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,338 sqft₹11.21 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
1st main Baskushla, Kiran Roadways Private Limited Manesar
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹15.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Bhangrola,, Pooja Kirana Store
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,335 sqft₹14.98 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Palwal, Gurgaon for Rent
palwal nh2,near diamond hospital, Diamond Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector Rd, Guru kripa dharamkanta
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,476 sqft₹40.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 4, Imt Manesar, Sarita Handa Exports Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
sector 8, Bhangrola Bass Road,, Near Shri Kailash Hospital
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹11.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Greater Noida for Rent
Bhangrola, Shri Kailash Hospital Bhangrola chowk
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
36,000 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Bhangrola, Imt Manesar, Government Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,600 sqft₹3.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Delhi for Rent
Main pataudi Road Near Amira Foods Ltd. Pataudi Road Village, , Hotel Aryan Residency
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties