Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Jhund Sarai Abad Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Sector 9, Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Gurugram, Haryana, 122052, India, opposite Maruti
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
CV2P+XQ4 Parekh Logistics, Manesar,, Suncity Parekh Warehouse
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,000 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
imp sector 9 rd, gic
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,200 sqft₹4.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Manesar Road, Shri balaji pickup truck union
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 9, Chawla's Hotel & Restaurant
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹9.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 8, JPS Residency & Hospitality Services
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
sector 8, jps residency
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Imt Manesar rd, GAURAV GENERAL STORE
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pautadi, Gurgaon for Rent
basai road, , Tyagi store
₹ 16 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Delhi for Rent
Main pataudi Road Near Amira Foods Ltd. Pataudi Road Village, , Hotel Aryan Residency
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 8, Jmd Residency Manesar
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,445 sqft₹22.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for Rent
Arjun Nagar Rd, Arjun Nagar, OM Sweets
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Gurugram, Gurgaon for Rent
CV5Q+PW7, Pataudi Rd, CV5Q+PW7, Pataudi Rd near Shree Shyam Service Station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹9.26 per Sq.Ft.
Bhangrola, Harvinder Kumar Kirori Mal
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manesar, Gurgaon for Rent
Bhangrola, Imt Manesar, Government Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,600 sqft₹3.45 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties