Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Hamirpur, Gurgaon | Rent Godown Near Hamirpur, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 98, Gurgaon for Rent
Near main road , Village dhanawas
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wazirpur, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Road, near PARTH BURFIWALA
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wazipur, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Road, Sector 95, , R. R. School And College of Nursing
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Wazirpur, Gurgaon for Rent
934, Wazirpur, Sector 95, IMT Manesar, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, Indian oil
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹1.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 98, Gurgaon for Rent
T.S tower house Main, Servicerd Pataudi Rd Sector 98, T.S tower house Main, Servicerd Pataudi Rd Sector 98
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 95, Gurgaon for Rent
wazidpur, Pataudi Rd
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
49,999 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 95a, Gurgaon for Rent
Pataudi Rd, Wazirpur, Royal Public Senior Secondary School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,675 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 92, Gurgaon for Rent
manesar, SARE HOMES CLUB
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
256 sqft₹58.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandu, Gurgaon for Rent
Garhi Harsaru, Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon for Rent
Garhi Budhera Rd , near Y S ENGINEERING SOLUTION
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Budhera, Gurgaon for Rent
Chandu road, Good luck pharmacy
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadrana, Gurgaon for Rent
Vijay rao Marg, sarva haryana gramin bank
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,141 sqft₹4.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadrana , Gurgaon for Rent
Garhi Budhera Rd , near Keshav Car Washing
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,250 sqft₹1.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadrana, Gurgaon for Rent
garhi budhera road , near Keshav Car Washing
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadrana , Gurgaon for Rent
Garhi Budhera Rd , near Keshav Car Washing
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,340 sqft₹4.68 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 92, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 92, Dhorka, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, SPARK INFRATECH SOLUTIONS
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon for Rent
Garhi Harsaru, near fly over
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹181.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sadhrana, Gurgaon for Rent
Garhi Chandu Road, Sadhrana Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India, Sainik Farm Gurugram
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Harsaru, Delhi for Rent
Harsaru, Rangmanch Farms
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon for Rent
Sikhawala, Sikhawala,near Government Senior Secondary School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Garhi Harsaru, Gurgaon for Rent
New Colony, , Vaishno Mata Mandir
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 91, Gurgaon for Rent
NA-90A G, near DLF NEW TOWN HEIGHTS-1, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, DLF Garden City
₹ 78,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.34 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹17.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 92, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 92, near dlf
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pautadi, Gurgaon for Rent
basai road, , Tyagi store
₹ 16 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 92, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Garden City, Sector 92 near Haldiram's - DLF Garden City, Haldiram's - DLF Garden City
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹2.22 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties