4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

299 - Properties for Sale in Yewalewadi Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kingston Elysia For Sale In Pisoli

Kingston Elysia  Kingston Elysia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,430 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kingston Elysia For Sale  In Pisoli
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Flat In Arihant Galaxy For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Near Ceratec City,Kamthe Patil Nagar,Kondwa Budruk,Pune- 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Arihant Galaxy For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarika For Sale In Yewalewadi

Sai Dwarika  Pansare Nagar Lane No 1,Yewalewadi Kondhwa Budruk Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,203 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Heigts For Sale In Kondhwa

lotus heigts  Shivneri Nagar, near Mitali complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj - Kondhwa Road

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Daffodils, Yewalewadi For Sale In Yewalewadi

yashodhan daffodils, yewalewadi  Yashodhan Daffodils, Yewalewadi Rd, Yewalewadi, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Comfortz For Sale In Yewalewadi

Kanchan Comfortz  Kondhwa Budruk, Yewalewadi, Pune, Kondhwa Budruk, near Hospital buildings N I N
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shrushti For Sale In Yewalewadi

Shree shrushti  Kondhwa-Saswad road, Yewalewadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  8, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tld Chs For Sale In Yewalewadi

TLD CHS   Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterInox

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  Katraj Kondhwa road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

1 BHK Apartment In Ceratec Avika For Sale In Yewalewadi

Ceratec Avika  Ceratec Avika,katraj kondhwa rd,yewalewadi,pune,411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Dwarika For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Sai Dwarika  Near iskon temple , Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ceratec City Yewalewadi Pune For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Ceratec City yewalewadi pune  S.No.33/6/B, Yewalewadi, Near Aakruti City, Katraj Kondwa Road, near ISKCON Temple, Kondhwa Budruk, Yewalewadi, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In The Leaf Society For Sale In Katraj

near iskon temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,350 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  Yewalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Gloria For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Classic Gloria  Classic Gloria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Cascades For Sale In Pisoli

Gagan Cascades  Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Comfortz For Sale In Yewalewadi

Kanchan Comfortz  Kondhwa Budruk, Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shubharamb Yewalwadi For Sale In Yewalewadi

gali no 3 sheshak colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lsquare Society For Sale In Lohegaon

Lsquare society  Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Comfortz For Sale In Yewalewadi

Kanchan Comfortz  Kanchan Comfortz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Ceratec City For Sale In Katraj Kondhwa Road

Near Iskcon Temple, Katraj Kondhwa Road, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Ceratec City For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Yewalewadi Rd, near Perfect Engineering Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mount Brisa For Sale In Mount Brisa, 351, Opposite Antara Society, Kamthe Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yewalewadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Yewalewadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yewalewadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yewalewadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yewalewadi?

Properties available in Yewalewadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yewalewadi?

To determine property prices in Yewalewadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Yewalewadi?