4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

188 - Properties for Sale in Pisoli Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia B Wing For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia B wing  B wing, ARV IMPERIA, ARV IMPERIA, Undri, C-1303, Pisoli Rd, behind Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arv Imperia  B Wing For Sale  In Yewalewadi1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale  In Undri
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brookefield Willows For Sale In Pisoli

Adjacent to Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Kondhwa Undri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  Pisoli, Yewalewadi, Near Gagan Renaissance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Nest Chs For Sale In Undri

Urban Nest CHS  Opposite Reliance Mall,Near Burger KIng,Undri,Katraj-Mantarwadi Road,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Katraj-hadapsar Bypass Road

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest For Sale In Undri

Vtp Urban Nest  Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Nest For Sale In Urban Nest, Sr.no 582b, Urban Nest, Katraj-hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Urban Nest   Urban Nest, Sr.No 58/2b, Urban Nest, Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Rise For Sale In Pisoli

Vtp Urban Rise  near dr. mashaal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Renaissance For Sale In Pisoli

Gagan Renaissance  behind Dharmavat Petrol Pump, Pisoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Paradise For Sale In Pisoli

Venkatesh Paradise  Near grc furnitures
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Gagan Renaissance For Sale In Pisoli

Dharmavat petroleum, Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, near bharat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Paradise For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,565 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Sky Heights For Sale In Sky Heights

Matoshree gardens, near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Whistling Wind For Sale In Pisoli

whistling wind  near, ARC Gaurav, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sankla Exclusive Vistas For Sale In Pisoli

Sankla Exclusive Vistas  Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti 11 Park Street For Sale In Pisoli

Trimurti 11 Park Street  Anthon Nagar, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,506 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Imperia Plus For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti 11 Park Street A Wing For Sale In Pisoli

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Undri

Arv Imperia  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Imperia  Khadi Machine Undri Road Near Gagan Renaissance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Survey No 56, Chowk, Undri,, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,502 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Urban Nest, Undri For Sale In Undri

Vtp Urban Nest, Undri  Katraj-Hadapsar Bypass Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pisoli without brokerage?

Yes! In Pisoli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pisoli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pisoli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pisoli?

Properties available in Pisoli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pisoli?

To determine property prices in Pisoli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pisoli?