4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

43 - Properties for Sale in Vevoor Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Letting Nivaas Homes -navli Palghar -east For Sale In Navali Fataka Mart 2

Letting Nivaas Homes -Navli Palghar -East  NIVAAS HOMES,STATION ROAD,NAVALI VILLAGE,Konkan,401102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.07 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
32,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Letting Nivaas Homes -navli Palghar -east For Sale  In Navali Fataka Mart 2
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Shubhbuilding For Sale In Palghar

Gholvira near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shubhbuilding For Sale  In Palghar
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Elite For Sale In Palghar East

Elite   White House near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Dham For Sale In Palghar

Vinayak Dham  Ambadi Road, Vevoor, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Apartment In Park Avenue For Sale In Vevoor

PARK AVENUE  Bachubhai Dube Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Nayna Apartment,vishnu Nagar,palghar West,maharatra 401404. For Sale In Mqqf+hx8, Vevoor, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India

visgnu nagar palghar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,842 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Elan Decent Life For Sale In Palghar

old, Palghar - Manor Rd, Vevoor, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex For Sale In Palghar - Manor Road

Prithvi Anand Kuber Complex  Palghar - Manor Road Near St.John College of Engineering & Management, near Karnataka Bank - Palghar Branch & ATM, East, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ji Apartment For Sale In Palghar

SHREE JI APARTMENT  Bhaktivedanta swami marg near ISCKON MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Lavazza,decent Homes For Sale In Palghar

PQ5H+PPC, Lavazza CHSL Ambedkar Nagar Road Vevoor Palghar East, 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Anandi Palghar Maharashtra For Sale In Mqqf+hx8, Vevoor, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India

near by chintamani hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Samyekdarshan For Sale In Palghar

SAMYEKDARSHAN  Triveni Apartment, Shop No.1, Shreekrupa Sagar Bldg Navali, near Shrijee Krupa Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Cello Magic Touch For Sale In Palghar

Cello Magic Touch  Vevoor, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Dham For Sale In Palghar

Vinayak Dham  Vevoor near Mogre wada Vevoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,752 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha For Sale In Palghar

Indraprastha  PQ5H+X4P, Ganesh Nagar Rd, Virendra Nagar, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK House For Sale In Juna Palghar

Independent House, Tembhode Road talao nawali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Decent Cello Decent Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Palghar Marine

near palghar east station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Paarshavanath - Labh For Sale In Jeevan Jyot Eye Hospital

jeevan jyot eye hospital Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.23 Lacs
₹2,541 per sq.ft.
8,155/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In New Raghudarshan Society For Sale In Navali

Navalnagar, Kamara - Waksai Road, Near Navli Talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Namo Shivaasthu City For Sale In Palghar

Behind St. John Pharmacy & Research College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Namo Shivaasthu City For Sale In Vevoor

Behind St. John Pharmacy & Research College, Off. Mahim - Manhor Road, Palghar., India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Namo Shivaasthu City For Sale In Palghar

Namo Shivaasthu City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
372 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Yash Park For Sale In Palghar East

PQ5H+M8H, Vevoor, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,817 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Dham For Sale In Palghar

Vinayak Dham  Vevoor near Sai Plastics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Shri Adinath Complex For Sale In Palghar

vevoor , near Government Circuit House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vevoor without brokerage?

Yes! In Vevoor, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vevoor?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vevoor area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vevoor?

Properties available in Vevoor could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vevoor?

To determine property prices in Vevoor, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vevoor?

Vevoor might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.