4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

44 - Properties for Sale in Nandore Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenglade For Sale In Palghar East

Vbhc Greenglade  Off Palghar-Manor Highway Abachapada, Palghar East Devkhop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Greenglade For Sale  In Palghar East
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Green Dews For Sale In Nandore

Nandore near Green Glade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Dews For Sale  In  Nandore1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc - Palghar For Sale In Palghar East

Vbhc - Palghar  Gut No. 141, Off Palghar-Manor Highway, Abachapada, Palghar East, Devkhop, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centrePhoenix MarketcityNityanandBharat CineplexKalina Market

1 RK Apartment In Vbhc Greenglade For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Vbhc Vaibhav Greens For Sale In Palghar East

Vbhc Vaibhav Greens  Gut No. 141, Off Palghar-Manor Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Devkhop For Sale In Vbhc, E1 002, Greendew, Phase 2, Road, East, Devkhope, Palghar, Maharashtra 401405, India

Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenwoods For Sale In Palghar East

vbhc greenwoods  Aabacha Pada, off Palghar - Manor Road, Devkhope, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenglade For Sale In Palghar

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenglade For Sale In Palghar

VBHC Greenglade  nandore,VBHC Greenglade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,735 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Palghar

Independent House, palghar rd Near VBHC Springwater - Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Vbhc 47 Rowland Park For Sale In Nandore

Not under loan
31.5 Lacs
₹3,938 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc - Palghar For Sale In Palghar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,735 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenglade For Sale In Palghar

VBHC Greenglade  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,835 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Springs For Sale In Nandore

VBHC Springs  PRH3+M83, Nandore, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Happinest Palghar 1 For Sale In Prh6+93w, Nandore, Maharashtra 401404, India

Nandore Village, Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vbhc Greenglade For Sale In Palghar East

Vbhc Greenglade  Gut No. 141, Off Palghar-Manor Highway Abachapada, Palghar East Devkhop, Nandore, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,639 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenglade For Sale In Palghar

Vbhc Greenglade  Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Happinest Palghar 1 For Sale In Palghar

Mahindra Happinest Palghar Phase - I,Konkan,401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Green Dew For Sale In Palghar

VBHC Green Dew  Devkhope,Green Dew
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,120 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc - Palghar For Sale In Palghar East

Gut No. 141, Off Palghar-Manor Highway, Abachapada, Palghar East, Devkhop, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Greenglade, Palghar East For Sale In Palghar East

Off Palghar-Manor Highway Abachapada, Palghar East Devkhop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vbhc Greenwoods For Sale In Palghar

VBHC Greenwoods  Aabacha Pada, off Palghar - Manor Road, Devkhope, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Greenglade For Sale In Palghar East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc - Palghar For Sale In Palghar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,735 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vbhc Greenwoods, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nandore without brokerage?

Yes! In Nandore, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nandore?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nandore area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nandore?

Properties available in Nandore could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nandore?

To determine property prices in Nandore, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nandore?

Nandore might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.