4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

70 - Properties for Sale in Haranwali Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Palghar West

401404, Mahim - Palghar Rd, WEST, Palghar, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale  In Palghar West1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Ambrosia Apartment For Sale In Vajulsar Palghar

Ambrosia Apartment   Mahim Rd near Sundaram Central School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ambrosia Apartment  For Sale  In Vajulsar Palghar1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Av Paramount Enclave For Sale In Haranwali

Under Loan
15.5 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Udhyog Nagar

Chintupada Rd,near District Collector, Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.2 Lacs
₹3,084 per sq.ft.
11,577/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

HDIL Paradise City   HDIL Paradise City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Apartment In Chandrika Chs For Sale In Palghar

chandrika chs  Mahim Road near THDC Ambrosia - Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Venture For Sale In Palghar

MQJ3+X2F, Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

4+ BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Height For Sale In Palghar West

vrindavan height  mahim road palghar west near jp school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Fia Florenza For Sale In Palghar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Heights For Sale In Vasai-virar

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Shail Kunj For Sale In Palghar

SHAIL KUNJ APARTMENT, MQG3+Q4X, Kanchan universe, Shailkunj, Mahim - Palghar Rd, opp. Tashi hotel, Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale In Palghar West

THDC Ambrosia - Palghar  palghar road, thdc abmbrosia palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Bafna Meadows, Palghar For Sale In Palghar

Bafna Meadows, Palghar  Vajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48.75 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
27,940/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

Hdil Paradise City  Hdil Paradise City Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,859 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Flat In Mangalam Gokul Galaxy 2 For Sale In Palghar

MQM3+287 Vajulsar Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Dream City Boisar For Sale In Boisar

DREAM CITY BOISAR  RQ6C+V85, Unnamed Road, Boisar, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Aura For Sale In Palghar

Mahim Rd near Sundaram Central School Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

3 BHK Flat In Raya Heights For Sale In Palghar West

New Satpati Road near Chanakya The Global School For Intellectuals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Villa In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

Chintupada Rd, HDIL Paradise City, Phase 1, Mahim, Maharashtra 401404, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,854 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Paradise City For Sale In Palghar

HDIL Paradise City   HDIL Paradise City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Prashant Apartment Mahim Palghar For Sale In Palghar

mahim rd, near Sundaram Central School Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Thdc Ambrosia - Palghar For Sale In Palghar

THDC Ambrosia - Palghar  THDC Ambrosia - Palghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Apartment In Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex For Sale In Palghar

Aashirwad Sai Aashirwad Complex  ajulsar, Palghar, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 RK Flat In Matru Deep, Shree Raj Enterprises For Sale In Mpfw+9fh, Mahim - Palghar Rd, Haranwali, Maharashtra 401404, India

Mahim Road, behind Vrindavan Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ashirwad Society For Sale In Sundaram School Road

Near Ashoka hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jay bajarang bali tempo sarvice, chintupada,palghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Haranwali without brokerage?

Yes! In Haranwali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Haranwali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Haranwali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Haranwali?

Properties available in Haranwali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Haranwali?

To determine property prices in Haranwali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Haranwali?