2 BHK Apartment In Regency Sarvam Bldg 7 For Sale In Titwala
Regency Sarvam Bldg 7Â Near Gayatri Dham Society and titwala station
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12Posh Society