4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

165 - Properties for Sale in Gauripada Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Iris, Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan

IRIS, Yogidham, Kalyan West  Iris A-1 Building near Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iris,  Yogidham, Kalyan West For Sale  In Kalyan1/5
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Sai Needam For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla College campus rd , near Birla College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Needam For Sale  In Kalyan West1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Yogi Ajmera Bliss For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogi Ajmera Bliss  Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Amrut Dham Chs For Sale In Yogidham

Ganesha Shiv Amrut Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/43
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indralok For Sale In Gauripada

Indralok  7532+24W, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,465 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogidham For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham   Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srusthi For Sale In Gauripada

Sai Srusthi  Opposite godrej park, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Prism For Sale In Kalyan West

Palm Prism  Palm Prism
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rosemary For Sale In Yogidham

Rosemary  Rosemary(E1), Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Garden For Sale In Kalyan West

kailash garden  7523+45G, Yogi Dham Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera New Era For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera New Era  Raunak City Rd, Raunak City, West, Kalyan, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Next To Yogi Dham Gauripada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Amrut Pearl For Sale In Gauripada

Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

standalone building, near family thanggeadi resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Srushti For Sale In Kalyan

Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Residency For Sale In Aurangabad

Iris Residency  Shahanur wadi, Aurangabad, Beed Bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vidhi Complex Co-operative Housing Society

Independent House, Yogi dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogi Dham Iris Phase 3 For Sale In Ajmera Iris, Ajmera Yogidham, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Ajmera Yogi Dham iris Phase 3  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Opal For Sale In Kalyan

65X2+7J3, Yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,897 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Pearl For Sale In Gauripada

Amrut Pearl  city park, yogidham, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,610 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Castle, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Lake Castle, Kalyan West  Near Birla College, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yogidham Iris A-1 For Sale In Iris A-1 Building

yogidham iris A-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera New Era For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera One Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹10,845 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Triveni Laurel, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Laurel, Kalyan West  Gauripada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,090 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gauripada without brokerage?

Yes! In Gauripada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gauripada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gauripada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gauripada?

Properties available in Gauripada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gauripada?

To determine property prices in Gauripada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gauripada?