4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

144 - Properties for Sale in Shahad Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Saidham Chs For Sale In Shahad

SaiDham CHS  Shahad Mohane Road near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saidham Chs For Sale  In Shahad1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Birla Vanya  Birla Vanya naer to Prem auto circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya For Sale  In Kalyan West1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Murbad Rd, opp. Century Rayon Chemical Plant, Kalyan(W), Shahad, Mumbai, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Shahad

Mangeshi Paradise  Dhakate Shahad, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mutha Sai Nirvana For Sale In Kalyan West

Mutha Sai Nirvana  Kalyan Shahad near HP PETROL PUMP - K E ZOJWALA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

1 BHK Flat In Shahad Project For Sale In Shahad

mohane road nea MAMTA SAREE FALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Omkaar Complex For Sale In Shahad Station Road, Shahad

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya For Sale In 65v4+q9q, Mohane Rd, Near Sbi Bank, Opposite Patidar Bhavan, Shahad, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421103, India

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

3 BHK Villa In Shanklesha Sai Nirvana For Sale In Shahad

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mutha Sai Dham, Shahad For Sale In Shahad

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Antilia Phase V Avana For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Regency Antilia Phase V Avana  Regency Antilia near Century Rayon Club Shahad Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manageshi Paradise Shahad For Sale In ????

Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,165 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Shahad

Independent House, Near Century Rayon High School, Shahad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Dham, Mharal Padha For Sale In Shahad

Vrundavan dham, mharal padha   kalyan murbad road, near twins tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sweet Vaishali Apartment Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sweet Vaishali Apartment Chs  Shahad near Patidar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Matru Sneha Cooperating Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Railway Station, Shahad Near Hotel Amber Shahad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vaishali Chs For Sale In Sweet Vaishali Chs

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Tower For Sale In Kalyan West

shreeji tower  kalyan murbad road near ulhasnagar municipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahad Railway Station, Shahad Fatak Road, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Mohone Road. next to patidar marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Manera Gaon

Independent House, Century Rayon Club road near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ramchandra Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramchandra Complex  Ashele Goan, Ashale Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Mutha Sai Nirvana  65V3+FJ8, Shahad Station Rd, Shahad, Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shahad without brokerage?

Yes! In Shahad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shahad?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shahad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shahad?

Properties available in Shahad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shahad?

To determine property prices in Shahad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Shahad?

Shahad might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.