4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

193 - Properties for Sale in Ambivli Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle, Platano For Sale In Kalyan

Nirmal Lifestyle, Platano  Nirmal Lifestyle, PLATANO C, Kalyan, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyle, Platano For Sale  In Kalyan1/22
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West

Mangeshi Gemini  Near Monginis Cake Shop, Vadavali, Ambernath, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.99 Lacs
₹4,436 per sq.ft.
17,188/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale  In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Gemini For Sale In Ambivali, Jogeshwari West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.99 Lacs
₹4,337 per sq.ft.
22,920/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Flora For Sale In Dombivli East

Casa Flora  Bhadra Nagar near Runwal Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Residency For Sale In Ambivli

Rahul Residency  Atali, NRC Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexTitwala eastVasant Park

1 RK House For Sale In Ambivali West

Independent House, Bhaskar School Ambivli near Atali, Ambivali West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Victory B Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Ambivali West,

Victory B Nirmal lifestyle city  Victory B Nirmal LifeStyle City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Complex For Sale In Titwala - Ambivli

Om Sai Complex  7599+VM7, Atali, Ambivali West, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Arcade For Sale In Ambivali West

Sudarshan Arcade  Atali, Near Rajeshree Sweets and Farsan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In 7589+vrf, Ambivli, Atali, Ambivali West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421102, India

Independent House, ambivali station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Snehajyoti Apartment For Sale In Ambivli Railway Station

Near Ambivali station west-Atali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ambivali West

Independent House, NRC Colony, near Patil Bal Mandir School Mohane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle Advantage For Sale In Ambivli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  Ambivali West, Ambivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bisturibai Tower For Sale In Ambivli

Bisturibai Tower  Atali, Ambivli, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,210 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Mohane, near NRC English Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,364 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhaskar School Ambivli West

Independent House, near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,267 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shantaram Pride For Sale In Ambivali

Shantaram Pride  Shantaram Patil Nagar, near Abhishek Singh Designs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle City For Sale In Ambivali

Nirmal Lifestyle City  Next to Ajanta Paper Mill, Village Vadavli, Kalyan West Ambivali, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Aarcade For Sale In Ambivali West

Sudarshan Aarcade  Above Axis Bank Atm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Virat Vastu For Sale In Virat Vastu Building No. 1

Virat Vastu  Atali Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Balaji Ent and Eye HospitalAman TalkiesTitwala eastEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Swarajya For Sale In Ambivli

Neptune Swarajya  Swarjya Neptune Ambivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Dham Vadavali Opp Kdmc A Ward For Sale In Vadavali

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In La Prominade For Sale In Ambivli

Atali, NRC Colony, Ambivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shantaram Pride For Sale In Ambivali, Mumbai

Shantaram Pride  Shantaram Pride Ambivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambivli without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambivli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambivli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambivli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambivli?

Properties available in Ambivli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambivli?

To determine property prices in Ambivli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.