4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Warje Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Samartha Residency For Sale In Shivane

Samartha Residency  Plot No. 107, Flat No. 202, Samartha Residency, Uttam Nagar, Pune-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samartha Residency For Sale  In Shivane1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Aanandshree Apartment For Sale In Tapodham, Warje

Aanandshree Apartment, lane no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aanandshree Apartment  For Sale  In Tapodham, Warje1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

kustubh Appartment park  Bajirao Rd near Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kustubh Appartment Park For Sale  In  Shukrawar Peth
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Swami Complex For Sale  In Warje1/5
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Swami Complex For Sale In Warje

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dattatray Apartment Tapodham For Sale In Warje

Dattatray Apartment Tapodham  Shriram Colony, Lane Tapodham Rd, Warje Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jijai Garden

Independent House, Near Jijai Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,471 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

1 BHK Flat In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In 15722, Navchaitanya Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Tapodham Near Prabhashankar Apartmeny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In Warje

PRADNYAPURI APARTMENT  pradnyapuri apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jaivan Sites For Sale In Warje

shivane near HP Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kishor Vatika For Sale In Warje

Kishor Vatika  near warje highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,758 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Enclave  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
2,297 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Enclave  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.12 Lacs
₹5,933 per sq.ft.
55,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Enclave  Anand Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.81 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
49,181/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Ram Nagar, near Hanuman mandir warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nda Road

Independent House, Damini Mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Aura For Sale In Anand Nagar,

Mittal Sun Aura  Anand Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.17 Lacs
₹6,953 per sq.ft.
56,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Aura For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Aura  Anand Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Vista For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Vista  Anand Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,434 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Ram Nagar near Ram Nagar ,Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Warje

Ram Nagar, near Ram Nagar ,Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suncity For Sale In Sun City, Anand Nagar

suncity  suncity road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Padharinath Soc.warje For Sale In Warje Malwadi

near shinde brige
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shrinivas Apartment Warje, Warje For Sale In Warje

Shrinivas Apartment Warje, Warje  near Ganeshpuri lane no3,near Smriti Van,Warje Malwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bluespaces For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road

Bluespaces  Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051,Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,120 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideFun Time MultiplexMcDonald'sRajaram Bridge

2 BHK Apartment In Welworth Bluespaces, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Anand Nagar

Standalone Building, Sun City, Anand Nagar near Suncity Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tapodham without brokerage?

Yes! In Tapodham, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tapodham?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tapodham area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tapodham?

Properties available in Tapodham could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tapodham?

To determine property prices in Tapodham, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.