4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,055 - Properties for Sale in Dhayari Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sunder Samruddhi Wing-D-4  Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/24
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Vastushree Apartment Dhayari For Sale In Benkar Properties Vastushri, Dhayari, Pune

Dhayari nahre road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vastushree Apartment Dhayari  For Sale  In Benkar Properties Vastushri, Dhayari, Pune1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohor Imperial For Sale In Dhayari Gaon

Gulmohor Imperial  near kalbhairavanath temple dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Vishwa , Meghmalhar For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa , Meghmalhar  Sinhgad Road Dhayari Dsk Road DSK Vishwa Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari,

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar Shreeram Nagar near Pari Chowk, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tamarind Park For Sale In Dhayari

Tamarind Park  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 BHK Apartment In Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley For Sale In Dhayari

Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley  Opposite to Shiv Medico,Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley ,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suryaganga Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Dhyari

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi Vandan For Sale In Shri Lakshmi Vandan

Shri Lakshmi Vandan  Silver birch hospital Raikar mala dhayari ,Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Mrughavarsha For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Mrughavarsha  DSK Vishwa Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 41106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale In Arjun Baug Apartments

near Raykar Mala,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Narendra Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Narendra Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jiya Terraces For Sale In Dhayari

Jiya Terraces, DSK Vishwa Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30.5 Lacs
₹4,904 per sq.ft.
₹17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Torana Prangan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Torana Prangan Society  Dhayari Phata Khadewadi, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parin Empire For Sale In Parin Empire

Parin Empire  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Arjun Bagh Society For Sale In Dhayari

Arjun Bagh Society  Dhiree Village, Near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

balaji apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd near Shree Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Siddharth Heights  Sitaee Nagar Near Umbrya Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Ganga For Sale In Dhayari

Surya Ganga  Dhayari gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pimpalpan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Pimpalpan Apartment  Dhayari, Benkar Nagar, Rutunagri, Shinhgad, Dhayari-Narhe Rd, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16.99 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
₹9,737/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhayari without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhayari, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhayari?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhayari area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhayari?

Properties available in Dhayari could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhayari?

To determine property prices in Dhayari, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dhayari?

Dhayari might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.