4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

38 - Properties for Sale in Hingne Khurd Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

joshi apartment  Hingne Khurd, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Joshi Apartment For Sale  In Hingne Khurd1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Mahadev Nagar For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Sai nagar hingne
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mahadev Nagar For Sale  In Hingne Khurd1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hari Prasad For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Sinhgad Rd Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anuja Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Anuja Apartment  near hanuman super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Venkatesh Skydale  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,404 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Venkatesh Skydale  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,946 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Apartment, Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Near, Rajaram Bridge, Vittalvadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Venkatesh Skydale  near Rajaram Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,016 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Dahiwal Niwas, Hingane, For Sale In 2617, Hingane Khurd, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

tarde colony, dahiwal niwas, hingane kh.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer N Shine For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Shimmer N Shine   near reliance trends
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 RK Flat In Aamdekar Biilding For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Ram Mandir Temple Lane, 213/26, Tarde Colony Road, near Rokdoba Temple, Mandarban Society, NEAR Ashirwaad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jaishree Chs For Sale In Hingne Khurd,

Vitthalwadi near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Harshad Co Operative Society, Hingane Khurd For Sale In Hingne Khurd

savitri nagar,hingane khurd,sinhagad rd,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Benkar S S Olina For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Benkar S S Olina  Hingne Khurd, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹1 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,50,00,000 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Hariprasad Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Hariprasad Apartment  Hariprasad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Joshi Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Anandnagar post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Damodar Vihar For Sale In Manjri

Suvidha Damodar Vihar  Hingne Khurd, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vikaram Complex For Sale In Vikram Complex

nidyanand Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amruta Apartment For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Amruta Apartment  Sinhgad Rd, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 41105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Independent House, Sinhgad Rd near Ranka Jewellers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anuja Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sinhgad Rd, near Sujata Mastani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kedari Nagari Building For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Mandarban Society, Near Shree Rokadoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Hariprasad Apartment  Vitthalwadi, Hingne Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pranjal Villa For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Sinhgad Rd near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Mitali Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kedar Society For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Kedar Society  Mandarban Society, Hingane Khurd, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hingne khurd without brokerage?

Yes! In Hingne khurd, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hingne khurd?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hingne khurd area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hingne khurd?

Properties available in Hingne khurd could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hingne khurd?

To determine property prices in Hingne khurd, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.