4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Rahatani Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Santosh Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Santosh Residency   Tapkir Nagar, Rahatani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Santosh Residency  For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/10
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 RK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

Standalone Building, Tapkir chowk near Aai Tulja Bhawani Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Shiv Divine Dazzle  Kaka homes, naira petrol pump 300m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale  In Rahatani1/29
West

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Complex For Sale In Kalewadi

Morya complex  Baby School road near Baby's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Morya Complex For Sale  In  Kalewadi1/8
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

Standalone Building, Kalewadi,near Baby's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Baby's English School

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Santosh Nest For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Santosh Nest   Sai Santosh Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Santosh Nest For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Santosh Nest  Pimprigaon Rd, Finolex Colony, Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalobne Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sant Tukaram, near City Samosa Pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Tanishq Appartment Old Sangavi For Sale In Chinchwad, Pune, Pune

Nabaji Kanase Road near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Blessings For Sale In Rahatani

Bhoomi Blessings  Survey No.70/1, Near Babies English Medium School, Tapkir Nagar, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,081 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Blessings For Sale In Rahatani

Bhoomi Blessings  Survey No.70/1, Near Babies English Medium School, Tapkir Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Blessings For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Blessings For Sale In Rahatani

Bhoomi Blessings  Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pandurang Residency For Sale In ????????

Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tapkir Nagar

Independent House, jai malhar Colony no.1 , Tapkir nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad near Jadhav Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Shivam Residency For Sale In Jq5q+v6v, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Gajraj Colony 2 Near Shiloh Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹9,059 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Desire For Sale In Rahatani

Divine Desire  Yashavant nagar near Divine Desire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Tapkir Nagar near LBT English Mediium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,841 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Independent House, Saudagar Road Near Akashganga Society near SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Homes For Sale In Rahatani

Pride Homes  Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya For Sale In Kalewadi

Suryodaya   Jyotiba Nagar, Near Shilloh Churh, Shamburaj Colony, Kalewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Astavinayak Apartment Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

astavinayak apartment kalewadi  Jyotiba Nagar, kalewadi parvati school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Divine Dazzle Society, Rahtani For Sale In Jq5r+v5p, Krushna Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi For Sale In Rahatani

Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi  Moraya Colony, Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tapkin nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tapkin nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tapkin nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tapkin nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tapkin nagar?

Properties available in Tapkin nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tapkin nagar?

To determine property prices in Tapkin nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.