4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

72 - Properties for Sale in Talegaon Dhamdhere Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Primary Pratham For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Primary Pratham  Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Primary Pratham For Sale  In Talegaon Dhamdhere1/10
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram Talegaon Dhamdhre For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

ANAND GRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram Talegaon Dhamdhre For Sale  In Talegaon Dhamdhere1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Anadgram Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere Rd Near Vivanta Sarthak and Kalubai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,207 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Vastushodh Anandgram   Talegaon Dhamdhere rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 RK Apartment In Saptarshi Aarambh Sukhi Jeevancha For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Saptarshi Aarambh Sukhi Jeevancha  Nhavare-Shikrapur Rd near Shrikrishna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.45 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
5,989/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I  apla ghar talegaon dhamdhere Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Map For Sale In Pune

KHEDKAE WASTI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,408 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon  TalegaonDhamdhere road,again right from vittalRakumai temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,230 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,623 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere Phase I  Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambh For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Aarambh   Dnyaneshwar Nagar Near Ananya super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 RK Apartment In Anandgram Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Anandgram Society  Talegaon Dhamdhere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Vastushodh Anandgram  near savta mali mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Anandgram Society Talegaon Dhamdhere Shikarapur For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere road, near Shreenath Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Vastushodh Anandgram   Sandhar Technologies Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon  Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Standalone building, Talegaon rd near Saibaba hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Anand Gram For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Shikrapur NEAR Gitai Vishnu Garden Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Villa In Maple Aapla Ghar Talegaon For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere TalegaonDhamdhere road,again right from vittalRakumai temple Talegaon Dhamdhere,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Standalone Building, Bajar Peth, Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Anandgram Society

Standalone Building, Savatamali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Anand Gram Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

TalegaonDhamdhere road Near Aapla Ghar Talegaon Dhamdhere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Talegaon Dhamdhere, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Anandgram Society For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Near Dnyaneshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Pranam, Talegaon Dhamdhere For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Pranam, Talegaon Dhamdhere  M4CX+5CV, Talegaon Dhamdhere,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹2,789 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Talegaon dhamdhere without brokerage?

Yes! In Talegaon dhamdhere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Talegaon dhamdhere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Talegaon dhamdhere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Talegaon dhamdhere?

Properties available in Talegaon dhamdhere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Talegaon dhamdhere?

To determine property prices in Talegaon dhamdhere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Talegaon dhamdhere?