4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

96 - Properties for Sale in Sanaswadi Pune

1 BHK Flat In Apla Ghar For Sale In Sanaswadi

Essar Substation Rd, Near Essar Steel India Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apla Ghar For Sale  In Sanaswadi1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

1 BHK Apartment In Apleghar Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Apleghar sanaswadi  digrajwadi road near MAPLE AAPLA GHAR SANASWADI,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apleghar Sanaswadi For Sale  In Sanaswadi1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi Phase Iv For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi  Dingrajwadi, Behind Kalyani Forge, Sanaswadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,960 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

1 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Silver Nest For Sale In Sanaswadi

Venkateshwara Silver Nest  Kalyani Forge - Machined Components Division, Hot Forging Division-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

2 BHK Apartment In Apla Ghar For Sale In Sanaswadi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

1 BHK Flat In Silver Nest For Sale In Sanaswadi

Navar Road near PRATHMESH NOVELTYS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,920 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla For Sale In Sanaswadi

maple aapla  Essar Steel Ltd, Sanaswadi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,313 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar, Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Maple Aapla Ghar, Sanaswadi  Dingrajwadi, Behind Kalyani Forge, Sanaswadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,525 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi Phase Iv For Sale In Sanaswadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi Phase Iv  Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi Phase Iv
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

2 BHK Flat In Silver Nest For Sale In Sanaswadi

Kalyani Forge Division 2, Near Kalyani Forge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Society For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aapla Ghar Society   Aapla Ghar Society, near Essar Steel Company,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,012 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi  Essar Steel Ltd, Sanaswadi, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,221 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar For Sale In Sanaswadi

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

2 BHK Flat In Aplaghar Chs For Sale In Sanaswadi

Nagar Rd near ArcelorMittal Nippon Steel India Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi  Aapla Ghar Society, near Essar Steel Company, Sanaswadi, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Kshitij Park Sanaswadi For Sale In Kshitij Park

Sanaswadi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,558 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sanaswadi

standalone building, Neosym Industry Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar For Sale In Sanaswadi

Maple Aapla Ghar   Maple Aapla Ghar Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Mayuri Residency For Sale In Sanaswadi

Aryan Mayuri Residency   Grampanchayat Road, Sanaswadi, Sanaswadi, Maharashtra 412216, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Ranjangaon For Sale In Ranjangaon

Maple Aapla Ghar Ranjangaon  Maple Aapla Ghar Ranjangaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,279 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
341 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

2 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar For Sale In Sanaswadi

aapla ghar   aapla ghar near kalyani forge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,989 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

2 BHK Flat In Kshitij Park For Sale In Sanaswadi

Grampancyat office Road, M475+46X, Sanaswadi, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi For Sale In Sanaswadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Sanaswadi  MAPLE AAPLA GHAR SANASWADI Pune, Maharashtra 412216 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,913 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar Heights

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanaswadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanaswadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanaswadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanaswadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanaswadi?

Properties available in Sanaswadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanaswadi?

To determine property prices in Sanaswadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sanaswadi?

Sanaswadi might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.