4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Pratima nagar Pune

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

standalone building, Pune - Nagar Rd near Kasturi Shikshan Sanstha's College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shikrapur1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

standalone building, Pabal Chowk, near Kasturi Shikshan Sanstha's College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹1,613 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shikrapur
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Vighnaharta Colony near Kasturi Shikshan Sanstha's College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Shikrapur

Pabal Rd near Pawar Hospital And Maternity Home,Laparoscopy ,infertility,Surgical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

4+ BHK Villa In Gyan Kamal For Sale In Shikrapur

Shirur ramling road R9GF+V5V, Thapemala, Shirur Tal-Shirur, Dist, Shirur, near z.p school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Greennest Residency, Pabal Road, Shikrapur. Near Kasturi College 412208 For Sale In Gavthan Rd, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India

near kasturi college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Building For Sale In Shikrapur

Pabal Chowk near Kasturi Shikshan Sanstha's College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK House For Sale In Shikrapur

Independent House, Pratima Nagar near Kasturi Educational Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Sawmi Samrth Shikrapur For Sale In P42p+6cf, Javel, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India

pabal rod shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,065 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

Standalone Building, Shikrapur rd near SWAPNANAGRI HAUSSING SOCIETY SHIKRAPUR TAL SHIRUR DIST PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Showing properties near your searched localities

pabal rod shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,065 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sawmi Samrth Shikrapur For Sale  In P42p+6cf, Javel, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Building For Sale In Shikrapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,063 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Building For Sale  In Shikrapur
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹1,613 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK House For Sale In Shikrapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Shikrapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Housing Society For Sale In Shikrapur

A/P-SHIKRAPUR BORMALA, Pabal Rd, near KASTURI COLLEGE, PUNE, Maharashtra 412208 near VIGHNAHARTA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,264 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

4+ BHK Villa In Gyan Kamal For Sale In Shikrapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Maha Ganpati For Sale In Shikrapur

hiware near Gunjan Dijeplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 RK Apartment In Cozy Corner For Sale In Shikrapur

Cozy Corner  Behind Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 RK Flat In Cozy Corner For Sale In , Shikrapur,

Nagar Road Pabal Chock
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In No Name For Sale In Pabal Phata

Belhe Jejuri Highway, Pabal Chowk, Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Shikrapur

Ahmednagar - Pune Hwy, Near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Shirur Pabal Phata Near Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

Standalone Building, Pabal Phata near KAKA PUTNYA CHAHA & COFFEE SHOP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 RK House For Sale In Shikrapur Naga

Independent House, Mutual Automotive Company Pune Shikrapur Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar For Sale In Chakan

Chakan, Near chakan chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,589 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Nirzer Building For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur chowk near Shikrapur Grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

Standalone building, Shikrapur near Shri Datta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Anandgram For Sale In Shikrapur

MH SH 27, near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,326 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhivinayak Eco Gram For Sale In Shikrapur

Pabal Chowk, near Gajanan Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

3 BHK Flat In Vedant Nivas For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur nearS K Techno project
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹3,977 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pratima nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pratima nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pratima nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pratima nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pratima nagar?

Properties available in Pratima nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pratima nagar?

To determine property prices in Pratima nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pratima nagar?