4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Nanded Phata Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Kalyan For Sale In Nanded

Shubh Kalyan  Sinhgad Rd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shubh Kalyan For Sale  In Nanded1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Future Pride Society For Sale In Nanded City

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Future Pride Society For Sale  In  Nanded City1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Sur Society For Sale In Sur Nanded City

Sur society, Nanded City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Sur  Nanded, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Sur  Nanded, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.31 Lacs
₹8,109 per sq.ft.
55,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lalit Building For Sale In Hingne Khurd

lalit building  Sinhgad Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Symphony it park without brokerage?

Yes! In Symphony it park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Symphony it park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Symphony it park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Symphony it park?

Properties available in Symphony it park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Symphony it park?

To determine property prices in Symphony it park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.