2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Sur For Sale In Nanded
Nanded Sur Nanded, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹97.31 Lacs
₹8,109 per sq.ft.
₹55,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
1/11
Showing properties near your searched localities
1/11
Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties