4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Delta Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Delta Heights Sector 5, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Delta Heights  For Sale  In Ulwe
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Apartment In Suyash Pride For Sale In Suyash Pride Chs

Suyash Pride  Ulwe Sector 5 Near Reliance Bundry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suyash Pride For Sale  In Suyash Pride Chs1/10
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

Suyash Pride  Ulwe Sector 5 Near Reliance Bundry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ways For Height For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

ways for height   ways for height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ways For Height  For Sale  In Mulund East Mumbai1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Delta Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Delta Heights Sector 5, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Sky Waves For Sale In Sector 5

Lakhani Sky Waves  Lakhani Skyways, Plot no.7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,081 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishan Kunj Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector-3, Near Ryan Shalom Montessori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Sky Waves For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK Flat In Hariom Asta Ulwa For Sale In Ulwe

Bamandongri Sector 2 near Ryan Shalom Montessori, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai - ICSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

near Ulwe's Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,142 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ulwe

Near sector 5 circle, ShantaRam Patil Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajesh Presidency For Sale In Ulwe

Rajesh Presidency  Plot 206, Sector 03, Shop 08, Rajesh Presidency, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Scre For Sale In Ulwe

silver scre  SM rd near janta medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sangam For Sale In Ulwe

sai sangam  Sector 5, Ulwe near CP GOENKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Unnati Tower, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Unnati Tower, Ulwe  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unnati Tower Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Bhakti Avenue  Bhakti Avenue, Sector 17, Ulve, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nishant Homes Chs For Sale In Ulwe

wastu anant sector 3 , near Vista Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,761 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Sadguru Apartment  Sadguru Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe For Sale In Shop No.4, Narayan Residency, Plot No.132, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe  Sector 3, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Vista Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,154 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Dham For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Sadguru residency   Sector 2 near Bank of India - Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shri Shanti Niktan For Sale In Ulwe

Shri Shanti Niktan  plot number 86, Sri Shantiniketan society, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Crystal Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

crystal apartment   Sector 3 Near Sai baba Mandir Morave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Shivamrit Complex For Sale In Ulwe

Joshi Shivamrit Complex  Joshi Shivamrit Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 2 CIDCO Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Suyash pride without brokerage?

Yes! In Suyash pride, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suyash pride?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suyash pride area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suyash pride?

Properties available in Suyash pride could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Suyash pride?

To determine property prices in Suyash pride, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Suyash pride?