nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Pimple Saudagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Sai Pearl For Sale In Shikrapur
pabal chowk
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Heights 2 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Shiva Heights 2Â Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Alcove Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Alcove Society near The Seva Vikas Cooperative Bank Roseland Residency Rd
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Park For Sale In 10411-l, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Samruddhi Park Pimple Saudagar
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rose Valley Housing Society, Rose Valley Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Rose valley housing society, Rose valley housing society HQRW+PF6, Kunal Icon Rd, near Wellness forever medical, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rose County For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Rose County Kunal Icon Rd, Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dreams Chs For Sale In Hqrw+w75, Rose Valley Internal Rd, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Sai Dreams CHSÂ Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,813 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prime Plus 2, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Prime Plus,c Wing , Pimple Saudagar
Prime Plus 2, Pimple Saudagar Kunal Icon Road, Near Wellness
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pearl, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Sai Pearl, Pimple Saudagar Kunal Icon Rd, opposite to RAJAVEER PALACE
Under Loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹13,776 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pearl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Sai Pearl Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Pearl, Pimpari-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpari-chinchwad
SSD Sai Pearl, Pimpari-Chinchwad kunal icon road
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹11,279 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/51
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rosewoods Apartment For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Rosewoods Residency, Kunal Icon Rd, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gk Roseland Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Gk Roseland Residency Keshavnagar Pimple Collony PimpleSaudagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
GK Roseland Residency Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gk Roseland Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Gk Roseland Residency S.No. 130, Roseland Residency, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,725 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rosewoods Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Pimple Saudagar, Rosewood Apartments
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rosewoods Apartment, For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Rosewood residency, Pimple Saudagar, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gk Rosewood For Sale In Rose Woods
GK Rosewood Kunal icon road
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Shubhashree Woods For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In S3 Lifestyle Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
S3 Lifestyle Apartments Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Angan For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
opposite Kunal Icon Road Society
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
Independent House, icon rd near Kunal Icon Co-operative Housing Society
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Icon For Sale In Pimple Chinchwada
Kunal Icon HQRR+W9R, Kunal Icon Rd, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Presidential Tower, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Presidential Tower, Pimple Saudagar
Raviraj Presidential Tower, Pimple Saudagar More Supermarket, Shivar Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,232 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Heights For Sale In Pimple Saudagar
GK Dwarka Heights Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹77.31 Lacs
₹9,664 per sq.ft.
₹44,309/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Siddhivinayak ginger without brokerage?
Yes! In Siddhivinayak ginger, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siddhivinayak ginger?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siddhivinayak ginger area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siddhivinayak ginger?
Properties available in Siddhivinayak ginger could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Siddhivinayak ginger?
To determine property prices in Siddhivinayak ginger, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.