4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Shahad Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Regency For Sale In Krishna Regency

Krishna regency  oppsite shahad bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Regency For Sale  In Krishna Regency
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Regency Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Krishna Regency Main Entrance Road

Shahad station road Shahad(W)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Regency Co-op Hsg Society For Sale  In Krishna Regency Main Entrance Road
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Omkaar Complex For Sale In Shahad Station Road, Shahad

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkaar Complex For Sale  In Shahad Station Road, Shahad1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Complex For Sale In Shahad

Omkar Complex  Omkar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Omkar Complex For Sale  In Shahad1/11
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Complex Kalyan For Sale In Shahad Flyover

Omkar Complex Kalyan  Omkar Complex Shahad West near UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna regency without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna regency, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna regency?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna regency area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna regency?

Properties available in Krishna regency could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna regency?

To determine property prices in Krishna regency, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.