4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 142 Greater_noida

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 143

near kpmg, advant navis business park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom Greens For Sale  In Sector 143
North
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector 143b For Sale In Sector 143b, Sector 143b, Noida

Sikka karnam Greens, sector 143B  Noida sec 143 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector 143b For Sale  In Sector 143b, Sector 143b, Noida
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 142

Standalone Building, oida-Greater Noida Expy near Sector 142
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  705, Shahdara Rd, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale  In Sector 1371/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea Noida, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea Noida, Sector 137  Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paras Tierea Noida, Sector 137 For Sale  In Sector 1371/2
West
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,307 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea, Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
North
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea, Sector 137  Paras tierea , near expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  201305, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Ajnara daffodil, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector-137

Paras Tierea  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,486 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,658 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea, Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea, Sector 137  Advant India Tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea, Advant Navis Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,530 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  , Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  Paras Tierea,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Paras Tierea, Sector 137  Close to Felix Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,159 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 142 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 142, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 142?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 142 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 142?

Properties available in Sector 142 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 142?

To determine property prices in Sector 142, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.