nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 141 Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Saha Amadeus For Sale In Sector 143
Saha Amadeus Saha Amadeus, Noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.66 Crores
₹7,957 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Saha Amadeus For Sale In Sector 143
Saha Amadeus Saha Amadeus, Noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹7,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karnam Greens For Sale In Sector-143
Sikka Karnam Greens Plot No-1A, Sector-143 B, Near Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85.5 Lacs
₹7,773 per sq.ft.
₹49,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 142
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom Zest For Sale In Sector 143b
Logix Blossom Zest Logix Zest, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
1 RK Flat In Logix Zest For Sale In Sector 143
Logix Blossom Zest
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Logix Blossom Zest For Sale In Sector 143
Logix Blossom Zest Logix Blossom Zest
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Logix Blossom Zest Sector 143B, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Logix Blossoms Zest For Sale In Logix Blossom Zest
Logix Blossoms Zest Gulshan Ikebana
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,109 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossoms Zest For Sale In Sector 143
Logix Blossoms Zest Logix Blossom Greens Noida, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom Zest For Sale In Sector 143
Logix Blossom Zest 004, Spring Meadows, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Victory Crossroads For Sale In Sector 143b
Victory Cross Rd, Sector 143B, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Logix Blossom Zest Logix Blossom Zest Sector 143 Noida,
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ska Orion For Sale In Sector 143b
SKA Orion alpha tower ska orion
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹13,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ska Orion For Sale In Sector 143b
SKA Orion Sector 141, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,006 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ska Orion For Sale In Sector 143b
SKA ORIONÂ Near INDIAN BANK, Noida Expressway, Sector 143B, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ska Orion, Sector 143b For Sale In Sector 143b
SKA Orion, Sector 143BÂ Near Sector 143 Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Ska Orion For Sale In Sector 143b
SKA Orion SKA Orion
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Sector 142
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Gsf Emprocon For Sale In Sector 143b
gsf emprocon victory cross road
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Lumax For Sale In Sector 143b, Sector 143b, Noida
lumax Victory Cross Roads
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Victory Infra Crossroads For Sale In Sector 143b
Victory Infra Crossroads Sector 143B, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹2.01 Crores
₹8,435 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,383 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Victory Infra Crossroads For Sale In Sector 143b
Victory Infra Crossroads Sector 143B, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Victory Crossroads For Sale In Noida
Victory Crossroads Sector 143B, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sikka Kamana Greens For Sale In Sector 143
Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,277 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sikka The Nest For Sale In Sector-143
Sikka The Nest Sector-143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sikka Kamna Greens Fng Sector 143 For Sale In Concord, Sikka Kaamna Greens, Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
Sikka Kamna greens FNG sector 143Â sikka kamna greens FNG SECTOR 143 GREATER NOIDA
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 141 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 141, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 141?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 141 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 141?
Properties available in Sector 141 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 141?
To determine property prices in Sector 141, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 141?