nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 138 Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 140,
Independent House, house 118 . gali no. 6 . A block . saraswati enclave sector.143 Noida
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat For Sale In Kulesara
Standalone Building, Pusta Rd,near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, tyagi market, Near Baba mohan ram Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Pushta Rd, near hindon river,near,Sai Hospital (Multispeciality Hospital)
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Pusta Road, near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kulesara
Standalone Building, Madhuvan Vihar, near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Madhuban Vihar
Independent House, Madhuban Vihar Pusta Rd, Kulesara Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh near DVM public school
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Pusta Road, Madhuvan Vihar near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, Pusta Rd,near,DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, near DVM Public SchoolPusta Rd, Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kulesara
Pusta Road, Barat Ghar, hr international public school
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Gali No: 5, Aadarsh Vihar, Pusta Road, Kanchan Vihar, Kulesara, Greater Noida, near Modern dav public school kulesra g noida up
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kulesara
Kanchan Vihar, near The Heritage Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, dadri main rd near SBI Grahak Sewa Kendra
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Kanchan Vihar near Vedanta Convent School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Kulesara RD NEAR S V M public school
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹13,429 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kulesara
standalone building, G blok, Gali Number 1 near New shiv mandir nr mohit home
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dam Building For Sale In Kulesara
Sai Dam Building  village haldoni Mod near Baba Mohelram Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,674 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Engineering Apartment For Sale In Kulesara
haldoni Mod , near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gcgv+7fx, Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
Independent House, opposite CNG PUMP
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,243 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Ramjanki colony near by tyagi ji ka hanuman mandir
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara,
Independent House, village, haldoni, Mod, near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kulesara
standalone building, haldoni near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, maharaja water plant
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Vimla Vihar Extension 2 For Sale In Kulesara
Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 138 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 138, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 138?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 138 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 138?
Properties available in Sector 138 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 138?
To determine property prices in Sector 138, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.