4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

246 - Properties for Sale in Surajpur Greater_noida

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Lotus Park Apartment  Dadri Main Rd, Surajpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale  In Surajpur1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 RK House For Sale In Sonik

Independent House, VIP Road, Sunrakh, opposite Iskon Food for life Mathura, Vrindavan, Uttar Pradesh 281121
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In La Galaxia For Sale In La Galaxia Greater Noida

LA GALAXIA  OPPOSITE PARAMOUNT GOLF FORESTE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Designarch Ehomes, Surajpur, Greater Noida For Sale In Design Arch Ehomes 2 Tower-c, Block H, Upsidc Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

Designarch EHomes, Surajpur, Greater Noida  Ground Floor Shop D1, 2 Tower-F, DESIGN ARCH EHOMES-2, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Gulistanpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

3 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Surajpur

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportICICI Bank-Gamma 1, Greater Noida-Branch & ATMBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Homes For Sale In Surajpur

Shivalik Homes  Block B, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat In Palm Ashiana, Bisrakh, Sector 1, Greater Noida For Sale In Devla

Dadri Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Green Mansion For Sale In Zeta I

Mahalaxmi Green Mansion  opposite, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy, near Pari Chowk, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmSharda Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Venetia Heights For Sale In Surajpur

Oasis Venetia heights  Oasis Venetia heights, 37, Venetia Complex Rd, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Udyog Vihar

Independent House, Main Rd, Ecotech-II, near District and Sessions Court, Surajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,775 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Geartor Noida Jagat FarmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Villa In Madan Garg Residency, Noida For Sale In Noida

Js swaroop market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,108 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste, Surajpur For Sale In Surajpur

Paramount Golf Foreste, S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,907 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Paramount Golf Foreste For Sale In Zeta I

Club House BGH-A, Site C Ext Rd, Sector Zeta, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestGreen City HospitalDelta 1

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Parkk Society For Sale In Surajpur

lotus parkk society  Dadri main rd near POLICE CHOWKI SURAJPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestSharda Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Ek Kutumbh For Sale In Gulistanpur

Trilokpuram green Kutumbh height plot no 23 upsidc site-c in greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis Venecia Heights For Sale In Surajpur

oasis venecia heights   Oasis Venetia heights, Block H, UPSIDC Site C, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Vihaan Heritage Floors And Villas For Sale In Jalpura

Noida Power Company Limited, Bisrakh Jalalpur Greater near Satya food's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surajpur

, Dadri Main Rd near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Newtech La Galaxia For Sale In Surajpur

Newtech La Galaxia  Site C Rd, Block H, UPSIDC Site C,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 RK Flat In Kapasiya Niwas For Sale In Surajpur

Dadri Main Rd, near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Surajpur

Standalone Building, NCR Region, near Ambedkar Bhavan near Bobi Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹1,38,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Gf9c+cv9, Upsidc Site A, Surajpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

Independent House, Near Surajpur Auto Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportKotak Mahindra BankHaldwani ModeGeartor Noida Jagat FarmNIIMS

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gulistanpur Village

Standalone Building, Block K, UPSIDC Site B, near Lord shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹2,604 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Surajpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Surajpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Surajpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Surajpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Surajpur?

Properties available in Surajpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Surajpur?

To determine property prices in Surajpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Surajpur?