4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

65 - Properties for Sale in Sector 135 Greater_noida

3 BHK Apartment In Airwil Golf Green Avenue For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Airwil Golf Green Avenue  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.72 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
₹44,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Airwil Golf Green Avenue For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara Panorama  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ajnara Panorama For Sale  In Yamuna Expressway1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ajnara London Square For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara London Square  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector-135

Today Ridge Residency  Sector-135, Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

Today Homes Ridge Residency  Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Today Homes Ridge Residency

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

Today Ridge Residency  Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,914 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara Panorama   Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech For Sale In Zeta I

Assotech  assotech Springfields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹10,831 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Lig Apartments For Sale In Sector 135

Gokuldham LIG Apartments  Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Gokuldham LIG Apartments  Gokuldham LIG Apartment, Sector 135, Noida, Bajidpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Yamuna For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

VVIP Yamuna  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹9,466 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Sec 135 For Sale In Sector 135

Plot No 20 & 21, Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 135, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Codename Yamuna Expressway  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Yamuna Expressway For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Codename Yamuna Expressway  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 135, Sector 135, Noida

Independent House, GulshanMall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Flat In Today Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

Assotech Business Cresterra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Sector 135

gokul dham society  Greater Noida Expressway near The Shriram Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Today Homes Ridge Residency For Sale In Sector 135

Today Homes Ridge Residency Tower B, TODAY HOMES RIDGE RESIDENCY, Sector 135, Noida, Bajidpur, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Ets Home Craft For Sale In Sector 135, Sector 135, Noida

ATS HomeKraft Infra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.64 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 135 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 135, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 135?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 135 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 135?

Properties available in Sector 135 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 135?

To determine property prices in Sector 135, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 135?